Registered Archers

 AAI ID NO. NAME DOB  UNIT AGE GROUP GENDER
1 A. Chakradhar 01.11.1994 Andhra Pradesh Cadet Boys
2 A. Venkaiah 05.03.1992 Andhra Pradesh Cadet Boys
3 Anila Rani Bolla 02.02.1990 Andhra Pradesh Junior Girls
4 Bhimavarapu Srijteja 10.08.1990 Andhra Pradesh Junior Girls
6 CH.Yogitha 23.06.1994 Andhra Pradesh Cadet Girls
7 Jayalakshmi Sarikonda 19.08.1994 Maharashtra Junior Girls
9 D. Sai Vaishnavi 04.10.1994 Andhra Pradesh Cadet Girls
10 P. Geethika Lakshmi 20.10.1999 Andhra Pradesh Cadet Girls
11 E.G.Nishkal Deep 08.12.1994 Andhra Pradesh Cadet Boys
12 Edumbokala Sahtth 01.09.1996 Andhra Pradesh Cadet Boys
13 Gunda Bharghav Krishna 30.01.1995 Andhra Pradesh Cadet Boys
14 J Ramarao 05.04.1985 Andhra Pradesh Senior Men
15 K. Jyothi 07.12.1992 Andhra Pradesh Cadet Girls
16 K. Rama Krishna 08.08.1992 Andhra Pradesh Cadet Boys
17 K. Sandeep 27.08.1994 Andhra Pradesh Cadet Boys
18 Maddula Murali 05.06.1987 Andhra Pradesh Senior Men
19 Mandava Haritha 28.12.1995 Andhra Pradesh Cadet Girls
20 Mandava Rishitha 04.09.1989 Andhra Pradesh Senior Women
21 Nomula Lavanya 10.11.1993 Andhra Pradesh Cadet Girls
22 P. Meghana Reddy 02.03.1994 Andhra Pradesh Cadet Girls
23 V. Satyanarayana 10.06.1996 Andhra Pradesh Cadet Boys
24 Prathyusha Ravipati 03.07.1994 Andhra Pradesh Cadet Girls
25 Ramesetti V. Priyanka 03.10.1992 Andhra Pradesh Cadet Girls
26 Priyanshu Kachhap 08.12.1991 Jharkhand Junior Girls
27 Sunendu Roy 29.04.1991 Andhra Pradesh Junior Boys
28 T. Rohit 09.05.1991 Andhra Pradesh Junior Boys
29 Thoutireddy Bhargav 24.10.1991 Andhra Pradesh Junior Boys
30 V. Sharada 23.01.1993 Andhra Pradesh Cadet Girls
31 Vankala Shiva Kumar 03.07.1995 Andhra Pradesh Cadet Boys
32 Vemunuri Raju 04.07.1991 Andhra Pradesh Junior Boys
33 Vennam Jyothi Surekha 03.07.1996 Andhra Pradesh Cadet Girls
34 Y. Charan Reddy 15.11.1994 Andhra Pradesh Cadet Boys
35 Yuduri Anusha Reddy 10.04.1994 Andhra Pradesh Cadet Girls
36 A. Jenilkumar Singh 02.03.1992 Arunachal Pradesh Cadet Boys
37 Dineshwor Chingakhan 01.08.1992 Arunachal Pradesh Junior Boys
38 Kh Suresh Babu Meitei 22.07.1992 Arunachal Pradesh Cadet Boys
39 N. Bankim Singh 15.05.1993 Arunachal Pradesh Cadet Boys
40 N. Ukanjit Meitei 01.02.1991 Arunachal Pradesh Junior Boys
41 Aabir Hazarika 08.04.1992 Assam Cadet Boys
42 Amtoj Singh Sethi 05.02.1992 Assam Cadet Boys
45 Belsri Narzary 13.02.1991 Assam Junior Girls
46 Bethorai Goyary 20.09.1990 Assam Junior Girls
47 Bhanu Narzary 31.07.1993 Assam Cadet Girls
49 Bipul Sutradhar 01.01.1991 Assam Junior Boys
50 Bithorai Goyary 20.09.1990 Assam Junior Girls
51 Buli Basumatary 25.03.1991 Assam Junior Girls
53 Dipali Boro 01.05.1993 Assam Cadet Girls
54 Hemanta Basumatari 05.02.1992 Assam Cadet Boys
55 Himani Boro 22.01.1996 Assam Cadet Girls
56 Jiten Narzary 19.07.1989 Assam Cadet Boys
58 Konika Brahma 08.05.1991 Assam Junior Girls
59 Mayaleen Thakuria 04.01.1991 Assam Junior Girls
61 Parashan Nath 09.03.1994 Assam Cadet Boys
63 Runu Swargiary 06.12.1989 Assam Senior Women
64 Saneswar Boro 01.02.1994 Assam Cadet Boys
66 Surajit Nawholia Phukan 31.12.1989 Assam Senior Men
67 Sumuray Kudada 07.06.1979 Assam Rifles Senior Men
69 Anil Kumar 15.04.1986 Chandigarh Senior Men
70 Anuj Kumar 01.08.1987 Chandigarh Senior Men
71 Ashish Dahiya 28.08.1990 Chandigarh Junior Boys
72 Jaibir 31.03.1990 Chandigarh Junior Boys
73 Kapil 26.01.1988 Chandigarh Senior Men
74 Mohit Yadav 12.07.1992 Chandigarh Cadet Boys
75 Narinder Kaur 17.02.1990 Chandigarh Junior Girls
77 Pooja Laxmi 24.12.1990 Chandigarh Junior Girls
78 Ratinder Kaur 29.01.1990 Chandigarh Junior Girls
79 Ravineet Kaur 21.09.1990 Chandigarh Junior Girls
80 Sandeep Yadav 15.02.1990 Chandigarh Junior Boys
81 Saranjeet Kaur 10.11.1990 Chandigarh Junior Girls
82 Kapta 29.05.1990 Chandigarh Junior Girls
83 Tarika Shrama 17.02.1990 Chandigarh Junior Girls
84 Udham Singh 05.01.1990 Chandigarh Junior Boys
85 Vakil Raj Dindoore 07.07.1991 Chandigarh Junior Boys
86 Vikram Singh 04.04.1990 Chandigarh Junior Boys
87 Vinay Kumar 01.01.1990 Chandigarh Junior Boys
91 Devendra Soni 06.11.1992 Chhattisgarh Cadet Boys
92 Dharamveer 20.11.1990 Chhattisgarh Junior Boys
93 G. Rekha Rani 04.08.1990 Chhattisgarh Junior Girls
94 Gaurav Kumar 12.06.1990 Chhattisgarh Junior Boys
95 Agnesh Murmu 15.04.1993 Jharkhand Cadet Boys
96 Krish Chouhan 27.08.1990 Chhattisgarh Junior Boys
97 Mousmi Roy 02.11.1992 Chhattisgarh Cadet Girls
98 Prince Joy Lakra 02.10.1992 Chhattisgarh Cadet Boys
99 Samarth Mirani 10.07.1995 Chhattisgarh Cadet Boys
100 Shailendra Rathore 17.08.1990 Chhattisgarh Junior Boys
101 Shubham Kori 08.10.1992 Chhattisgarh Cadet Boys
102 Shweta Das 25.12.1990 Chhattisgarh Junior Girls
103 Sneha Kher 21.01.1990 Chhattisgarh Junior Girls
104 Abyavart Dabas 20.07.1981 CRPF Senior Men
105 Prativa Rani 12.11.1983 CRPF Senior Women
106 Vivek Kumar 01.08.1979 CRPF Senior Men
108 Amit Kr. Chaudhary 01.03.1990 Delhi Junior Boys
109 Anju 15.07.1992 Delhi Cadet Girls
110 Devender 01.04.1992 Delhi Cadet Boys
111 Devesh Yadav 24.01.1991 Delhi Junior Boys
113 Hari Raj Singh 20.03.1992 Delhi Cadet Boys
114 Nilesh D Gawande 27.10.1992 Maharashtra Cadet Boys
115 Prashant R Shinde 13.07.1990 Maharashtra Junior Boys
117 Rajwant Singh 02.03.1983 Delhi Senior Men
118 Ravinder H. Tanpure 15.04.1990 Delhi Junior Boys
119 Shalini 23.03.1992 Delhi Cadet Girls
120 Siddharth Sharma 15.03.1990 Delhi Junior Boys
121 Sujitkumar M. Kandgire 27.05.1992 Delhi Cadet Boys
122 Umakant Deshmukh 18.07.1990 Delhi Junior Boys
123 Varun Jain 05.08.1990 Delhi Junior Boys
125 Vikas Sehrawat 02.02.1988 Delhi Senior Men
127 Anish Chopdekar 18.03.1991 Goa Junior Boys
129 Happy Rana 03.03.1993 Goa Cadet Boys
130 Kartik Muthappa 29.04.1994 Goa Cadet Boys
131 Kellyanni Menezes 09.05.1995 Goa Cadet Girls
132 Kirti Umarye 06.03.1995 Goa Cadet Girls
133 Misbah K.B.A. Khan 21.11.1995 Goa Cadet Girls
134 Rohan Nanodkar 09.11.1993 Goa Cadet Boys
136 Vaishali Shirodkar 31.01.1995 Goa Cadet Girls
137 Vishal Kewat 27.09.1994 Goa Cadet Boys
138 Amaliyar Brijesh Kumar 02.04.1992 Gujarat Cadet Boys
139 Baria Dakshesh Kumar 24.10.1993 Gujarat Cadet Boys
140 Kalasaya Ashmitaben 10.01.1995 Gujarat Cadet Girls
141 Akash Kumar Patel 16.05.1995 Gujarat Cadet Boys
142 Bhumika Ben Patel 28.11.1992 Gujarat Cadet Girls
143 Jigisha Ben Patel 15.04.1993 Gujarat Cadet Girls
144 Vahunia Mahesh Bhai G. 05.03.1991 Gujarat Junior Boys
145 Ajay Singh 28.05.1991 Haryana Junior Boys
146 Amandeep Kaur 02.11.1995 Haryana Cadet Girls
147 Amit Kumar 10.10.1994 Haryana Cadet Boys
148 Arjun Khatana 01.03.1991 Haryana Junior Boys
149 Ashok Kumar 01.12.1992 Haryana Cadet Boys
150 Jagroop Singh 02.06.1992 Haryana Cadet Boys
151 Malkeet Singh 03.10.1991 Haryana Junior Boys
152 Neelabh Gupta 13.10.1992 Haryana Cadet Boys
153 Nupur Chaudhary 23.09.1992 Haryana Cadet Girls
154 Omveer 20.07.1991 Haryana Junior Boys
155 Poonam Godara 29.01.1992 Haryana Cadet Girls
156 Parvesh 19.07.1991 Haryana Junior Girls
157 Priyanka 20.08.1993 Haryana Cadet Girls
158 Raj Kumar 25.08.1991 Haryana Junior Boys
159 Sachin 20.08.1993 Haryana Cadet Boys
160 Subham 18.10.1994 Haryana Cadet Girls
161 Sukhvinder Singh 04.03.1990 Haryana Junior Boys
162 Sukhvir Kaur 16.03.1995 Haryana Cadet Girls
163 Swarnpal Kaur 17.01.1991 Haryana Junior Girls
164 Roydas Haibury 02.01.1980 ITBP Senior Men
165 Satyadev Prasad 19.09.1979 ITBP Senior Men
166 Abhyudaya Srinet 17.08.1994 Jharkhand Cadet Boys
167 Akash Sarkar 27.09.1994 Jharkhand Cadet Boys
168 Anil Kumar 07.01.1988 Jharkhand Senior Men
169 Anjali Kumari 30.11.1992 Jharkhand Cadet Girls
171 Anurag Kumar Singh 21.07.1992 Jharkhand Cadet Boys
172 Arjun Rao 01.01.1992 Jharkhand Cadet Boys
173 Arvind Kumar 05.08.1994 Jharkhand Cadet Boys
174 Ashok Soren 12.07.1991 Jharkhand Junior Boys
175 Asrita Kerketta 05.12.1992 Jharkhand Cadet Girls
176 Avinash Kr. Upadhyay 07.08.1993 Jharkhand Cadet Boys
177 Babita Bisai 17.02.1990 Jharkhand Junior Girls
178 Balemai Hansda 20.12.1992 Jharkhand Cadet Girls
179 Bheiggabati Chanu 05.04.1984 Jharkhand Senior Women
181 Bindi Ichagutu 11.05.1997 Jharkhand Cadet Girls
182 Chirag Banjar 05.10.1993 Jharkhand Cadet Boys
183 Dasrath Majhi 09.10.1992 Jharkhand Cadet Boys
184 Deepak Karmakar 02.08.1991 Jharkhand Junior Boys
185 Deepika Kumari 13.06.1994 Jharkhand Cadet Girls
186 Ekta Bhardwaj 31.01.1990 Jharkhand Junior Girls
187 Harsha Bhardwaj 05.06.1994 Jharkhand Cadet Girls
188 Hem Bahadur Gurung 27.12.1992 Jharkhand Cadet Boys
189 Jhano Hasda 24.10.1975 Jharkhand Senior Women
190 Jyoti Banra 05.01.1991 Jharkhand Junior Girls
192 Kiran Kumari Majhi 14.02.1992 Jharkhand Cadet Girls
193 Kishan Gundua 02.12.1995 Jharkhand Cadet Boys
194 Kuldeep Roshan Bari 29.12.1993 Jharkhand Cadet Boys
195 Laxman Prasad 16.09.1993 Jharkhand Cadet Boys
196 Mangal Ho 17.10.1993 Jharkhand Cadet Boys
197 Manish Kumar Sharma 17.09.1991 Jharkhand Junior Boys
198 Manjudha Soy 15.11.1986 Jharkhand Senior Men
199 Meena 17.02.1991 Jharkhand Junior Girls
201 Namita Yadev 06.02.1990 Jharkhand Junior Girls
202 Nilesh Singh 02.05.1995 Jharkhand Cadet Boys
203 Niva Kerketta 12.02.1989 Jharkhand Senior Women
204 Padiya Singh Sarder 13.09.1993 Jharkhand Cadet Girls
205 Prema Bhagat 26.12.1994 Jharkhand Cadet Girls
206 Punam Soni 06.01.1983 Jharkhand Senior Women
208 Rahul Kumar Verma 02.10.1992 Jharkhand Cadet Boys
209 Rajni Kaur 11.12.1993 Jharkhand Cadet Girls
210 Ranjit Hembram 12.04.1990 Jharkhand Junior Boys
211 Rasmani Sarder 08.08.1996 Jharkhand Cadet Girls
212 Ravi Lal Sunwar 06.12.1992 Jharkhand Cadet Boys
214 Renu Munda 06.06.1987 Jharkhand Senior Women
215 Rilgu Ho 05.04.1996 Jharkhand Cadet Boys
216 Rohit Aseem 07.07.1992 Jharkhand Cadet Boys
217 Samir Mandal 27.04.1992 Jharkhand Cadet Boys
218 Sanjay Jarika 10.01.1993 Jharkhand Cadet Boys
219 Sanjay Kumar 11.01.1990 Jharkhand Junior Boys
220 Sanjay Swansi 04.06.1991 Jharkhand Junior Boys
222 Satish Chandra Sardar 04.06.1992 Jharkhand Cadet Boys
223 Shiv Prasad Mahato 01.05.1994 Jharkhand Cadet Boys
224 Shreya Sen 09.02.1986 Jharkhand Senior Women
225 Sonaram Hansda 10.01.1991 Jharkhand Junior Boys
226 Sourav Dutta 23.07.1994 Jharkhand Cadet Boys
227 Suman Lata Murmu 03.05.1990 Jharkhand Junior Girls
230 Sweety Kumari 06.07.1990 Jharkhand Junior Girls
231 Tanu Satyashi 13.10.1993 Jharkhand Cadet Boys
232 Tulsi Hembram 27.08.1992 Jharkhand Cadet Girls
234 Abhishek Reddy Y.N. 13.04.1994 Karnataka Cadet Boys
235 Bhanupriya C. 07.08.1994 Karnataka Cadet Girls
236 Bharat Kumar B.M. 02.09.1992 Karnataka Cadet Boys
237 Nayana K.R. 20.04.1994 Karnataka Cadet Girls
238 Pooja H.R. 23.04.1995 Karnataka Cadet Girls
239 Poornachandra V. 15.07.1994 Karnataka Cadet Boys
240 Prashanth G.N. 14.03.1994 Karnataka Cadet Boys
241 Rajesh N. 26.02.1993 Karnataka Cadet Boys
242 Tejaswai B.R. 26.04.1994 Karnataka Cadet Girls
243 Aakash Anil Sarada 29.11.1991 Maharashtra Junior Boys
244 Akshay Raju Mohod 06.04.1992 Maharashtra Cadet Boys
245 Amar D Nagmode 14.02.1992 Maharashtra Cadet Boys
246 Anand G Wankhade 18.12.1990 Maharashtra Junior Boys
247 Ankush P Udbagle 03.12.1991 Maharashtra Junior Boys
249 Dharini Dilip Shah 12.09.1990 Maharashtra Junior Girls
250 N Velangi 13.08.1992 Maharashtra Cadet Girls
251 Gitanjali Bharat Shinde 10.07.1993 Maharashtra Cadet Girls
252 Gunashree S Wadurkar 17.09.1994 Maharashtra Cadet Girls
254 Kaustubh Uday Bhosale 14.06.1993 Maharashtra Cadet Boys
255 Laishram Lokeshor 25.05.1993 SSCB Cadet Boys
256 Mandar M Parande 16.02.1993 Maharashtra Cadet Boys
257 Nikita D Bhagat 11.05.1992 Maharashtra Cadet Girls
260 Pooja A JuMen 12.10.1991 Maharashtra Junior Girls
262 Prachi J Dudhe 26.08.1993 Maharashtra Cadet Girls
263 Prathamesh N Deshmukh 12.04.1994 Maharashtra Cadet Boys
264 Saste Pratima Shivaji 02.10.1992 Maharashtra Cadet Girls
265 Priti Kathoke 25.11.1988 Maharashtra Senior Women
266 Rutwik Hatgaonkar 17.04.1994 Maharashtra Cadet Boys
267 Sanchita N Mavinkurve 25.09.1991 Maharashtra Junior Girls
268 Shrirang Sawarkar 27.02.1994 Maharashtra Cadet Boys
269 Pradip Joshi 17.09.1994 Maharashtra Cadet Boys
270 Tabrej Y Shaikh 17.02.1995 Maharashtra Cadet Boys
271 Twinkle H Shah 01.01.1996 Maharashtra Cadet Girls
272 C Sagwekar 13.11.1993 Maharashtra Cadet Boys
273 Vaibhav G Deshmukh 01.10.1990 Maharashtra Junior Boys
274 Varsha P Awate 10.11.1990 Maharashtra Junior Girls
275 Laishram Roshan Singh 11.03.1992 SSCB Cadet Boys
276 Vitthal Narake G 01.01.1991 Maharashtra Junior Boys
277 Vrushali Gorlp 22.09.1988 Maharashtra Senior Women
278 A. Shimala Devi 01.01.1994 Manipur Cadet Girls
279 Ak, Anthony Singh 01.04.1995 Manipur Cadet Boys
280 Antony Akoijam 01.04.1995 Manipur Cadet Boys
281 Athokpam Surmila Devi 17.03.1992 Manipur Cadet Girls
282 B. Lucy Devi 02.03.1989 Manipur Senior Women
283 CH. Ishorchandra Singh 27.01.1994 Manipur Cadet Boys
284 Chingtham Bimol Singh 01.03.1992 Manipur Cadet Boys
285 H. Bijendranath Singh 01.03.1992 Manipur Cadet Boys
286 H. Netaji Singh 03.11.1993 Manipur Cadet Boys
287 H. Rishikanta Singh 20.12.1993 Manipur Cadet Boys
288 Alankrati Rajput 02.03.1993 Madhya Pradesh Cadet Girls
289 Hirom Suresh Singh 11.04.1991 Manipur Junior Boys
290 K. Manavidya Devi 20.03.1990 Manipur Junior Girls
291 K. Pravahini Devi 25.07.1990 Manipur Junior Girls
292 Kh. Jhony Singh 01.03.1991 Manipur Junior Boys
293 Ksh. Nikon Mangang 08.02.1992 Manipur Cadet Boys
294 L. Devala Devi 02.09.1993 Manipur Cadet Girls
295 L. Geetanjali Devi 19.01.1988 Manipur Senior Women
296 L. Rajesh Singh 25.12.1989 Manipur Senior Men
297 L. Rebika Devi 13.08.1992 Manipur Cadet Girls
298 L. Shammi Sharma 22.03.1991 Manipur Junior Boys
299 L. Suni Devi 03.02.1986 Manipur Senior Women
300 Laishram Gitanjali 12.03.1989 Manipur Senior Women
301 Laishram Rabika Devi 13.08.1992 Manipur Cadet Girls
302 Lanthuilu Kamei 18.11.1992 Manipur Cadet Girls
303 Longjam Romeo Singh 07.03.1991 Manipur Junior Boys
304 Lairenlakram Moses Singh 15.09.1991 SSCB Junior Boys
305 Maibam Anupam Singh 31.01.1992 Manipur Cadet Boys
306 N. Arjun Singh 15.08.1993 Manipur Cadet Boys
307 O. Naobi Chanu 10.04.1995 Manipur Cadet Girls
308 P. Lily Chanu 02.03.1988 Manipur Senior Women
309 P. Sonia Devi 04.01.1992 Manipur Cadet Girls
310 P.Shyamkumar Singh 02.02.1992 Manipur Cadet Boys
311 Ph. Dayananda Sharma 06.04.1992 Manipur Cadet Boys
312 Ph. Donald Singh 12.02.1992 Manipur Cadet Boys
313 Phurailatpam Dayananda Sharma 06.04.1992 Manipur Cadet Boys
314 R.K. Satyapriya Devi 10.12.1991 Manipur Junior Girls
315 S. Jenifer Devi 01.03.1994 Manipur Cadet Girls
316 S. Nirmala Devi 01.03.1994 Manipur Cadet Girls
317 Th. Geetpa Devi 21.02.1993 Manipur Cadet Girls
318 Th. Langamba Meitei 05.09.1995 Manipur Cadet Boys
319 Thongam Geetpa Devi 21.02.1993 Manipur Cadet Girls
320 W. Nirupama Devi 11.11.1993 Manipur Cadet Girls
321 Wangjam Bidyachandra Singh 03.02.1993 Manipur Cadet Boys
322 L. Moses Singh 15.09.1991 Meghalaya Junior Boys
323 L. Roshand Singh 11.03.1992 Meghalaya Cadet Boys
324 Rijop Sangma 28.05.1991 Meghalaya Junior Boys
326 Th. Umananda Singh 24.11.1991 Meghalaya Junior Boys
327 Anurag Dwivedi 28.02.1991 Madhya Pradesh Junior Boys
328 Aruna Songara 19.08.1992 Madhya Pradesh Cadet Girls
329 Digdarsh Singh 27.01.1993 Madhya Pradesh Cadet Boys
330 Gulsing Parmar 15.02.1990 Madhya Pradesh Junior Boys
331 Hemlata Saratker 22.07.1990 Madhya Pradesh Junior Girls
332 Zaid Ahmed Khan 27.01.1992 Madhya Pradesh Cadet Boys
333 Jayant Nayak 27.01.1990 Madhya Pradesh Junior Boys
334 Jevendra Borade 29.09.1990 Madhya Pradesh Junior Boys
335 Krishna Patel 01.08.1990 Madhya Pradesh Junior Girls
336 Meena Dawar 12.08.1992 Madhya Pradesh Cadet Girls
337 Prasham Khadaiya 10.03.1990 Madhya Pradesh Junior Boys
338 Rahul Nema 31.12.1992 Madhya Pradesh Cadet Boys
339 Raj Naveen Maheghwari 27.12.1991 Madhya Pradesh Junior Boys
340 Ramesh Jamra 05.05.1990 Madhya Pradesh Junior Boys
341 Ranjana Dodiyar 28.03.1992 Madhya Pradesh Cadet Girls
342 Shashikant 03.05.1991 Madhya Pradesh Junior Boys
343 Shikha Raghav 22.03.1993 Madhya Pradesh Cadet Girls
344 Virendra Gujarwaiya 14.10.1991 Madhya Pradesh Junior Boys
345 Yashshri Tare 10.01.1994 Madhya Pradesh Cadet Girls
346 Sangu Kense 02.01.1992 Nagaland Cadet Girls
347 Chakrovolu Swuro 21.11.1982 Nagaland Senior Women
348 Kevisetud Terhase 17.01.1996 Nagaland Cadet Boys
349 Khosazo Thisa 11.12.1994 Nagaland Cadet Boys
350 Ropfuvituo Savino 15.01.1996 Nagaland Cadet Boys
351 Thupuvoyi Swuro 18.10.1987 Nagaland Senior Men
352 Vekuvolu Lohe 19.01.1997 Nagaland Cadet Girls
353 Velasulu Swuro 07.01.1993 Nagaland Cadet Girls
354 Veshekhola Chotso 07.03.1995 Nagaland Cadet Girls
355 Wietsiekho Kajiry 23.03.1997 Nagaland Cadet Girls
356 Arvind Soni 12.09.1980 OFSCB Senior Men
357 Ranjan Seal 20.09.1985 OFSCB Senior Men
358 Sanjeib Kumar Dey 14.02.1984 OFSCB Senior Men
359 Tek Lal Purrey 27.09.1978 OFSCB Senior Men
360 Biswanath Hoo 06.04.1994 Orissa Cadet Boys
361 Budhu Hembram 04.06.1992 Orissa Cadet Boys
362 Dileswar Mahato 16.06.1990 Orissa Junior Boys
363 Fagu Tudu 15.04.1994 Orissa Cadet Boys
364 Ghasi Mari 20.01.1997 Orissa Cadet Boys
365 Jhilli Parida 02.07.1993 Orissa Cadet Girls
366 Laxmidhar Banara 12.04.1993 Orissa Cadet Boys
367 Manjulla Apot 09.10.1992 Orissa Cadet Girls
368 Renuka Minz 14.06.1993 Orissa Cadet Girls
369 Sama Munda 01.05.1991 Orissa Junior Boys
370 Sandya Toppo 05.04.1991 Orissa Junior Girls
371 Uday Majhi 02.03.1993 Orissa Cadet Boys
372 Amandeep Kamboj 26.11.1989 Punjab Senior Men
373 Amarinder Singh 12.05.1990 Punjab Junior Boys
375 Pawan Khalkho 18.11.1992 Jharkhand Cadet Boys
377 Anurag Kamal 06.04.1992 Punjab Cadet Boys
378 Bhagwan Dass 10.05.1993 Delhi Cadet Boys
379 Farhan Khan 15.06.1990 Punjab Junior Boys
380 Gaganjot Kaur 04.03.1992 Punjab Cadet Girls
383 Harpreet Singh 15.03.1991 Punjab Junior Boys
384 Himmat 02.12.1993 Punjab Cadet Boys
385 Jasmini Kaur 03.08.1991 Punjab Junior Girls
386 Jaspreet Singh 12.07.1990 Punjab Junior Boys
387 Kalmanyta 23.08.1992 Punjab Cadet Girls
388 Mamta Nagi 03.01.1989 Punjab Senior Women
389 Manveer Kaur 28.03.1990 Punjab Junior Girls
390 Nandeep Singh Brar 11.01.1990 Punjab Junior Boys
391 Noorupinder 08.03.1991 Punjab Junior Girls
392 Parveena 06.05.1990 Punjab Junior Girls
393 Ramandeep Kaur 15.10.1990 Punjab Junior Girls
394 Rupinder Kaur 27.02.1991 Punjab Junior Girls
395 Samrita 08.08.1990 Punjab Junior Girls
396 Sandeep Kamboj 10.02.1988 Punjab Senior Men
397 Satbir Kaur 06.12.1986 Punjab Senior Women
398 Sukhvir Singh 16.05.1991 Punjab Junior Boys
399 Kawal Preet Singh 06.11.1991 Punjab Senior Men
400 Surinder Singh 30.09.1984 Punjab Senior Men
401 Tasleen Kaur 09.11.1992 Punjab Cadet Girls
402 Vishesh Batra 03.09.1992 Punjab Cadet Boys
403 Bombayla Devi 22.02.1985 Indian Railways Senior Women
404 CH Lenin 28.09.1986 Indian Railways Senior Men
405 Dola Banerjee 02.06.1980 Indian Railways Senior Women
406 Jalumuru Ramarao 05.04.1985 Indian Railways Senior Men
407 Mangal Singh Champia 09.11.1983 Indian Railways Senior Men
408 Naresh Damor 02.07.1981 Indian Railways Senior Men
409 Reena Kumari 15.05.1985 Indian Railways Senior Women
410 Sakro Besra 02.05.1985 Indian Railways Senior Women
411 Shivnath Nagesia 15.12.1984 Indian Railways Senior Men
412 Amar Nath Sharma 09.11.1990 Rajasthan Junior Boys
413 Devendra Sagar 01.08.1994 Rajasthan Cadet Boys
414 Dushyant Mishra 28.10.1990 Rajasthan Junior Boys
415 Gurcharan Sing 15.07.1995 Rajasthan Cadet Boys
416 Jayanti Lal Nanoma 12.08.1985 Rajasthan Senior Men
417 Krishan K Chowdhary 14.08.1992 Rajasthan Cadet Boys
418 Laxman Ninama 15.08.1990 Rajasthan Junior Boys
419 Mahesh Chandra Garasia 19.08.1983 Rajasthan Senior Men
420 Pankaj Patidar 07.10.1991 Rajasthan Junior Boys
421 Pooran Mal Gurjar 24.12.1992 Rajasthan Cadet Boys
422 Rahul Gupta 17.06.1990 Haryana Junior Boys
423 Rajpal Rawat 03.07.1994 Rajasthan Cadet Boys
425 Anjima Basumatary 14.07.1993 SAI Cadet Girls
426 Anuradha Patil Laxman 26.05.1992 SAI Cadet Girls
427 Dilip Gajare 05.06.1991 SAI Junior Girls
430 Kansai Borgoyary 28.03.1993 SAI Cadet Boys
431 Kiran Jay Basumatary 15.01.1992 SAI Cadet Boys
432 Mousumi Basumatary 02.02.1994 SAI Cadet Girls
433 Mrinali Borah 04.10.1991 SAI Junior Girls
434 Priya Kisan Gaikwad 23.12.1990 SAI Junior Girls
435 Rani Mandloi 01.05.1992 SAI Cadet Girls
436 Susanti Basumatary 10.07.1995 SAI Cadet Girls
437 Manoj Rai 12.04.1991 Sikkim Junior Boys
438 Sonam Topgay Lepcha 19.05.1991 Sikkim Junior Boys
439 Suraj Subba 24.12.1991 Sikkim Junior Boys
440 Zico Hang Subba 26.08.1990 Sikkim Junior Boys
441 Lavina Saluja 15.02.1993 SPSB Cadet Girls
442 Adonda Raju 18.04.1990 SPSB Junior Boys
443 Aryan Saw 15.08.1996 SPSB Cadet Boys
444 Atanu Das 05.04.1992 SPSB Cadet Boys
447 Bidisha Chakrobarty 24.08.1990 SPSB Junior Girls
448 Helen Mundu 21.11.1992 SPSB Cadet Girls
449 Jitendra Kumar 12.02.1992 SPSB Cadet Boys
450 Laxmi Rani Majhi 26.01.1989 SPSB Senior Women
451 Lovely Gupta 27.08.1994 SPSB Cadet Girls
453 Mithilesh Kumar 25.12.1996 SPSB Cadet Boys
454 Mukesh Kumar Turi 13.10.1996 SPSB Cadet Boys
455 Nisha Rani Dutta 19.10.1990 SPSB Junior Girls
456 Pratima Boro 12.10.1990 SPSB Junior Girls
457 Rajib Basumatary 30.08.1990 SPSB Junior Boys
458 Rajni Patra 27.11.1995 SPSB Cadet Girls
459 Reshma Banerjee 30.12.1989 SPSB Senior Women
460 Rimil Buriuly 09.01.1991 SPSB Junior Girls
461 Rosie lalramwiuni 03.08.1989 SPSB Senior Women
462 Seema Verma 15.01.1992 SPSB Cadet Girls
463 Shabnam Tigga 31.03.1994 SPSB Cadet Girls
464 V. Pranitha 17.11.1990 SPSB Junior Girls
467 A. Manaf 30.05.1981 SSCB Senior Men
469 Anand 10.03.1990 SSCB Junior Boys
470 Aribam Dicky Sharma 22.02.1992 SSCB Cadet Boys
471 Arjun Kumar 15.01.1987 SSCB Senior Men
473 Baban Kumar 30.11.1988 SSCB Senior Men
474 Biju Mohanti 18.02.1992 SSCB Cadet Boys
475 Birsa Bandia 18.02.1990 SSCB Junior Boys
476 Birsa Soren 19.12.1985 SSCB Senior Men
477 Bulbul Marandi 15.06.1986 SSCB Senior Men
478 C. Srither 10.06.1983 SSCB Senior Men
479 Dinesh Maliye 13.09.1984 SSCB Senior Men
480 Firoz Khan 25.06.1984 SSCB Senior Men
481 G. Arun Kumar Sharma 08.03.1984 SSCB Senior Men
482 G. Robart Sharma 02.01.1992 SSCB Cadet Boys
484 G. Titomas Sharma 20.03.1984 SSCB Senior Men
485 Gakul Tamuli 31.12.1984 SSCB Senior Men
486 Gautam Singh 10.12.1985 SSCB Senior Men
487 Guru Charan Besra 10.11.1983 SSCB Senior Men
488 Harish Chand Kerai 12.11.1983 SSCB Senior Men
489 I. Sanatomba Singh 27.01.1983 SSCB Senior Men
490 K. Ngamba Kom 01.02.1979 SSCB Senior Men
491 K. Shiva Shankar 12.06.1988 SSCB Senior Men
492 Kanti Lal Ninama 20.12.1991 SSCB Junior Boys
493 Khuraijam Ratan Singh 01.12.1985 SSCB Senior Men
494 Kshetri Ghanashayam 11.04.1992 SSCB Cadet Boys
495 Laishangbam Haridas Singh 01.03.1984 SSCB Senior Men
496 M. Chingbu Sang 02.11.1982 SSCB Senior Men
497 M.R.Tirkey 05.08.1973 SSCB Senior Men
498 Manoj Kumar B.M. 25.06.1987 SSCB Senior Men
499 Mongal Hembrom 15.02.1994 SSCB Cadet Boys
500 N. Ravinder 23.06.1987 SSCB Senior Men
501 Nand Kishore 02.05.1978 SSCB Senior Men
502 Nayan Moni Nath 12.02.1990 SSCB Junior Boys
503 Puran Gurung 25.11.1990 SSCB Junior Boys
505 Rajnandan Kumar 15.01.1985 SSCB Senior Men
506 Bankim Chandra Das 18.04.1992 SSCB Junior Boys
507 Renso Purty 20.05.1990 SSCB Junior Boys
508 Oinam Roshan Singh 02.07.1992 SSCB Cadet Boys
509 Somai Murmu 10.03.1983 SSCB Senior Men
510 Sumeet Thapa 27.07.1991 SSCB Junior Boys
512 Tarundeep Rai 22.02.1984 SSCB Senior Men
513 TH Captain Singh 12.10.1991 SSCB Junior Boys
514 Th. Chandra Kumar Singh 10.12.1984 SSCB Senior Men
516 B. K. 23.11.1983 SSCB Senior Men
517 Vimlendra Pandey 06.04.1992 SSCB Cadet Boys
518 Vishwas 11.12.1984 SSCB Senior Men
519 W. Ranjan Singh 01.04.1986 SSCB Senior Men
520 A. Lubna Mariam 15.07.1991 Tamilnadu Junior Girls
521 Adithya Ajith Kumar 25.10.1995 Tamilnadu Cadet Boys
522 Akash D. 16.01.1996 Tamilnadu Cadet Boys
523 Avneesh S. Manian 18.10.1997 Tamilnadu Cadet Boys
524 S. Bhagyalakshmi 22.11.1990 Tamilnadu Junior Girls
526 Avinash 15.01.1992 Uttar Pradesh Cadet Boys
527 Baidyanath 03.01.1990 Uttar Pradesh Junior Boys
528 Lalit 22.10.1993 Uttar Pradesh Cadet Boys
529 Mamta 12.04.1985 Uttar Pradesh Senior Women
530 Manoj Kumar 07.11.1985 Uttar Pradesh Senior Men
531 Om Prakash 10.12.1992 Uttar Pradesh Cadet Boys
532 Pavitra 06.04.1994 Uttar Pradesh Cadet Boys
533 Priyanka 20.11.1985 Uttar Pradesh Senior Men
534 Punyaprabha 20.12.1988 Uttar Pradesh Senior Women
535 Ranu 01.01.1988 Uttar Pradesh Senior Women
536 Renu Ruwali 15.02.1990 Uttar Pradesh Junior Girls
537 Rupal 06.04.1991 Uttar Pradesh Junior Girls
538 Somendra 01.08.1993 Uttar Pradesh Cadet Boys
539 Sumangala 21.06.1984 Uttar Pradesh Senior Women
540 Sushama 02.03.1987 Uttar Pradesh Senior Women
541 Amrita Banerjee 25.11.1990 West Bengal Junior Girls
542 Antara Basak 09.09.1992 West Bengal Cadet Girls
543 Arun Bhowmick 31.01.1993 West Bengal Cadet Boys
544 Arup Bagoi 21.01.1992 West Bengal Cadet Boys
545 Bachchan Murmu 04.01.1992 West Bengal Cadet Boys
546 Bimala Hansda 01.03.1989 West Bengal Senior Women
547 Indrani Bhattacharya 09.12.1986 West Bengal Senior Women
549 Mirajul Islam 17.01.1990 West Bengal Junior Boys
550 Mita Shome 12.05.1982 West Bengal Senior Women
551 Motilal Sarar 10.11.1985 West Bengal Senior Men
552 Paril Lepcha 23.10.1990 West Bengal Junior Girls
553 Reek Roy 15.10.1993 West Bengal Cadet Girls
554 Riya Ghosh 26.11.1990 West Bengal Junior Girls
555 Sanjay Shankar 22.12.1988 West Bengal Senior Men
556 Shukla Das 01.02.1984 West Bengal Senior Women
557 Somnath Mondal 05.02.1991 West Bengal Junior Boys
558 Sourav Sur 12.08.1993 West Bengal Cadet Boys
560 Subhrajit Samanta 27.08.1991 West Bengal Junior Boys
561 Rimil Hembrom 17.08.1996 West Bengal Cadet Girls
562 Tapas Tirkey 23.05.1992 West Bengal Cadet Boys
563 Tapashi Mondal 02.01.1991 West Bengal Junior Girls
564 Trisha Deb 21.10.1991 West Bengal Junior Girls
565 Nisha Tomar 24.09.1989 Chandigarh Senior Women
566 Satish Kr. Dubey  10.10.1989 Uttar Pradesh Senior  Men
567 Thounaojam Umanand Singh 24.11.1991 SSCB Senior  Men
568 Vichisie Kajiri 25.03.1997 Nagaland Junior Men
569 Syed Ahmed 22.06.1993 SSCB Junior Men
570 Rahul Nema  31.12.1991 Madhya Pradesh Senior  Men
571 Ishita 8.5.1996 Uttar Pradesh Junior Women
572 Sarit kumari bhuiya 30.01.1996 West Bengal Junior Women
573 Raju Ghosh 16.01.1993 West Bengal Junior Men
574 Shamal Mondal 14.05.1992 West Bengal Junior Men
575 Dibakar Sing 12.01.1993 West Bengal Junior Men
576 Sunayana Das 27.01.1995 West Bengal Junior Women
577 Sabitri Barman 08.04.1993 West Bengal Junior Women
578 Srabani Sengupta 23.07.1992 West Bengal Junior Women
579 Anjali Sharma 14.10.1996 West Bengal Junior Women
580 Resha Bhattacharjee 19.11.1992 West Bengal Junior Women
581 Girish Bhai Rathwa 05.06.1996 A.B.V.K.A Junior Men
582 Dungra Singh 16.04.1994 A.B.V.K.A Junior Men
614 Mary Nada 01.02.1998 Arunachal Pradesh Junior  
615 Genung Tekseng 06.05.1997 Arunachal Pradesh Junior  
616 Bompi Kamum 08.08.1996 Arunachal Pradesh Junior  
617 Lida Loyi 11.03.1997 Arunachal Pradesh Junior  
618 Sorang Yumi 05.03.1997 Arunachal Pradesh Junior  
619 Maselo Mihu 19.09.1997 Arunachal Pradesh Junior  
620 Naorem Ukanjit Meitei 01.03.1994 Arunachal Pradesh Junior  
621 Rohit Ahongshngbam 10.12.1996 Arunachal Pradesh Junior Men
622 Okram Moamjit Singh 10.06.1996 Arunachal Pradesh Junior Men
623 Khoirom Bimolchand Singh 19.04.1994 Arunachal Pradesh Junior Men
624 Doi Riba 14.11.1998 Arunachal Pradesh Junior Men
625 Inya Lombi 19.03.1997 Arunachal Pradesh Junior Men
627 Anjali Brahma 26.04.1993 Assam Junior Women
628 Jaimine Singha 31.03.1994 Assam Junior Women
629 Birhangsri Moshahary 29.12.1993 Assam Junior Women
630 Swmla Boro 13.11.1992 Assam Junior Men
631 Dhaniram Basumatary 05.1.1995 Assam Junior Men
632 Tarang basumatary 06.07.1993 Assam Junior Men
633 Hemlet basumatary 02.02.1994 Assam Junior Men
634 Swamdwn  basumatary   05.01.1993 Assam Junior Men
635 Simang muchahary  25.12.1992 Assam Junior Men
636 Mithinga Basumatary 10.03.1992 Assam Junior Men
637 Jivraj Oleman 19.12.1995 Assam Junior Men
638 Ganesh Ronghng 18.12.1993 Assam Junior Men
640 Neha Sharma 25.01.1996 Chandigarh Junior Men
641 Priya 01.01.1994 Chandigarh Junior Women
644 Veer Singh 05.08.1993 Chandigarh Junior Men
645 Dalipinder Singh Sandhu 08.12.1997 Chandigarh Junior Men
646 Shobham Rana 18.05.1996 Chandigarh Junior Men
647 Ritesh Sharma 31.01.1995 Chandigarh Junior Men
648 Vijender 12.08.1992 Chandigarh Junior Men
649 Harsh Vardhan 17.10.1995 Chandigarh Junior Men
650 Sahil Kansal 21.07.1994 Chandigarh Junior Men
653 Rashmi 31.03.1995 Chhattisgarh Junior Women
654 Pramila Watti 05.04.1993 Chhattisgarh Junior Women
655 Hembai 19.11.1994 Chhattisgarh Junior Women
657 Devendra Kumar Soni 06.11.1993 Chhattisgarh Junior Men
659 Jagat Singh 21.06.1993 Chhattisgarh Junior Men
660 Ram Singh 08.06.1993 Chhattisgarh Junior Men
671 Manisha Suvarna 19.08.1996 Goa Junior Women
672 Siddhi Volvotkar 25.11.1995 Goa Junior Women
673 Vijayalaxmi R. Pattar 10.11.1994 Goa Junior Women
674 Rishkesh M. Aolkar 23.10.1996 Goa Junior Men
675 Khyam Bahadur Chhetri 28.1.1989 Himachal Pradesh Senior Men
711 M. Gandhi Singh  20.03.1984 Mizoram Senior Men
712 Sandeep Kumar 20.10.1988 Madhya Pradesh Senior Men
713 Varsha Vishwakarma 27.07.1996 Madhya Pradesh Junior Men
714 Annu Singh 02.03.1996 Madhya Pradesh Junior Women
716 Shrikant garg 25.11.1994 Madhya Pradesh Junior Men
717 Bhaskar Dubey 06.05.1993 Madhya Pradesh Junior Men
718 Pranjal Singhai 25.12.1994 Madhya Pradesh Junior Men
719 Saksham Upadhyay 01.07.1997 Madhya Pradesh Junior Men
720 Deshank Jain 09.11.1995 Madhya Pradesh Junior Men
721 Ritika shaiva 13.04.1994 Maharashtra Junior Women
722 Garjee V. Kamarkar 24.01.1993 Maharashtra Junior Women
723 Harshita S. Soni 06.05.1995 Maharashtra Junior Women
724 Kshitija J. Dudhe 23.01.1995 Maharashtra Junior Women
725 Nikita Vijayrao 16.07.1994 Maharashtra Junior Women
726 Miloni R. Shah 13.04.1992 Maharashtra Junior Women
727 Mamta Mehendrarao Wankhede 12.02.1995 Maharashtra Junior Women
728 Pratiksha S. Deshman 11.05.1993 Maharashtra Junior Women
732 Vinod V. Dudhe 18.04.1992 Maharashtra Junior Men
733 Rohan Shingai 29.08.1994 Maharashtra Junior Men
734 Amit Anil Shingate 23.03.1993 Maharashtra Junior Men
735 Santosh dadasheb Bhosle 05.01.1992 Maharashtra Junior Men
736 Pratik N. Ambulkar 15.06.1992 Maharashtra Junior Men
737 Akash S. Hatkar 08.08.1992 Maharashtra Junior Men
738 Abhijeet Tatyasaheb Rindhe 05.09.1993 Maharashtra Junior Men
770 H. Enos Kiba 12.03.1995 Nagaland Junior Men
771 Besuta 16.09.1995 Nagaland Junior Men
772 Kezevinuo 17.10.1994 Nagaland Junior Women
773 Rukulu Medeo 02.03.1995 Nagaland Junior Women
774 Yetolu 24.11.1994 Nagaland Junior Women
775 Bhima Padiami 08.10.1995 Orissa Junior Men
776 Irma  Madhi 11.03.1997 Orissa Junior Men
777 biswambar Majhi 12.02.1995 Orissa Junior Men
778 Mishra Gemel 14.02.1995 Orissa Junior Men
779 Umesh Madakami 15.02.1997 Orissa Junior Men
780 Jadmani Bhae  19.05.1993 Orissa Junior Men
781 Jubraj Bariha 03.06.1995 Orissa Junior Men
782 Santosh Mesissing Gadha 23.06.1996 Orissa Junior Men
783 Amit kumar mali 14.06.1994 Rajasthan Junior Men
785 Ravi Sharma  09.08.1993 Rajasthan Junior Men
795 Jasleen Kaur 09.11.1992 Punjab Junior Women
806 K. Sunil 29.04.1994 Tamilnadu Junior Men
807 B. Neela Krishnan 11.02.1993 Tamilnadu Junior Men
808 R. Kishore Kumar  05.11.1993 Tamilnadu Junior Men
809 S. Naveen 12.03.1994 Tamilnadu Junior Men
810 V. Natan Raghav 25.01.1997 Tamilnadu Junior Men
812 Atul Verma 20.07.1997 Uttar Pradesh Sub-Jr. Boys
813 Pavan Kumar 10.01.1995 Uttar Pradesh Junior Men
814 Amit Kumar   30.06.1993 Uttar Pradesh Junior Men
821 Vikash Kumar Gupta 05.05.1995 SPSB Junior Men
823 Budhan Sinku 20.05.1995 SPSB Junior Men
826 Subroto Das 20.08.1993 SPSB Junior Men
827 Mahender Sinku 02.07.1995 SPSB Junior Men
830 Neharika 14.05.1997 Punjab Junior Women
831 Priyanka 28.05.1994 Punjab Junior Women
832 Prabhjot Singh 27.09.1995 Punjab Junior Women
833 Mehab 16.03.1995 Punjab Junior Women
834 Gurdip Singh  04.07.1992 Punjab Junior Men
835 Gurnihal Singh 22.10.1993 Punjab Junior Men
836 Vikrant Arora 25.12.1993 Punjab Junior Men
837 Gurkaran Singh 22.07.1994 Punjab Junior Men
838 Ankush 21.08.1992 Punjab Junior Men
839 Gurinderpal Singh 09.09.1992 Punjab Junior Men
840 Surbhi 14.11.1994 Punjab Junior Women
841 Viru Nath  01.10.1992 Punjab Junior Men
842 Lovejot Singh  05.09.1993 Punjab Junior Men
843 Vish Varma  13.09.1992 Punjab Junior Men
844 Maringmei Akham 04.05.1996 Maniour Junior Women
845 Jyoti Purti 21.12.1995 Jharkhand Junior Women
846 Nitu Kumar  9.07.1993 Jharkhand Junior Women
847 Nikita Sundi 26.06.1993 Jharkhand Junior Women
855 Samu Sardar  08.02.1996 Jharkhand Junior Men
856 Vinod Swansi  08.02.1996 Jharkhand Junior Men
901 Pawan S Jadhao 19.08.1990 Maharashtra Senior Men
903 Pavan A Tambat 15.09.1985 Maharashtra Senior Men
904 Shweta K Ingle 15.03.1991 Maharashtra Senior Women
905 Nitu Namdearo Ingole 19.05.1991 Maharashtra Senior Women
906 Dhananjay P Sutar 01.11.1994 Maharashtra Senior Men
907 Pooja Bhikaji Ujade 25.03.1992 Maharashtra Senior Women
908 Vaishali N Bundele 06.04.1987 Maharashtra Senior Women
909 M Sanjita Devi 23.03.1995 Manipur Senior Women
910 K Prabhahini Devi 25.07.1990 Manipur Senior Women
911 N Santosh Singh 31.07.1989 Manipur Senior Men
912 M Nanao Singh 01.04.1987 Manipur Senior Men
913 M Sunder Singh 09.02.1991 Manipur Senior Men
914 TH Usharani Devi 01.02.1988 Manipur Senior Women
915 G Dhaneshwaori Devi 07.02.1991 Manipur Senior Women
916 M Ningthem singh 01.03.1987 Manipur Senior Men
917 Chloe Charlene Fernandes 12.12.1994 Goa Senior Women
918 Swati Sambhaji Patel 18.12.1993 Goa Senior Women
919 Prajakta Sudesh Kavlekar 29.09.1994 Goa Senior Women
920 Snehal Divakar 08.11.1994 Goa Senior Women
921 Ajay Prakesh Yadav 04.03.1991 Goa Senior Men
922 Shubam R Chowgule 15.04.1997 Goa Senior Men
923 K M Kartik 24.04.1994 Goa Senior Men
924 Shubam Bhadavria 15.06.1997 Goa Senior Men
925 Peter Brito Bihan 04.02.1984 Assam Rifles Senior Men
926 SH Netrajit Singh 01.01.1984 Assam Rifles Senior Men
927 Irengban Ritesh Singh 01.04.1986 Assam Rifles Senior Men
928 Bimel Tete 04.02.1984 Assam Rifles Senior Men
929 Uttam Swargiary 31.07.1986 B.S.F Senior Men
930 Rajiv Lochan Mishra 20.05.1986 B.S.F Senior Men
931 Dileswar Mahanta 16.06.1990 B.S.F Senior Men
932 Rajiv Bharti 12.02.1989 B.S.F Senior Men
933 Vikas 15.06.1994 Delhi Senior Men
934 Mintu Jha 12.02.1990 Delhi Senior Men
935 Sushma 11.11.1992 Delhi Senior Women
936 Bharati Sarania 01.12.1971 Delhi Senior Women
937 Ajay   06.02.1992 Delhi Senior Men
938 Anjali 15.12.1989 Delhi Senior Women
939 Bhawana Bharati 04.02.1989 Delhi Senior Women
940 Sandeep Kumar 02.01.1988 Delhi Senior Men
941 Attal Bajro 02.06.1984 Orissa Senior Men
942 Bipin Bihari Senapathi 08.01.1984 Orissa Senior Men
943 Subrat Ray 28.04.1993 Orissa Senior Men
944 Pradeep Bariha 06.07.1985 Orissa Senior Men
945 Puran Jai Magar 25.07.19889 Tripura Senior Men
946 Chandra Prasad Gurung 25.11.1985 Tripura Senior Men
947 Konsam King Singh 01.02.1989 Tripura Senior Men
948 Ashok Biswa 26.07.1991 Tripura Senior Men
949 Pukar Thapa 19.03.1987 Himachal Pradesh Senior Men
950 Darshan Gurung 27.10.1987 Himachal Pradesh Senior Men
951 Raju K C 13.12.1987 Himachal Pradesh Senior Men
952 Bir Bahadur Gurung 28.10.1984 Himachal Pradesh Senior Men
953 Ishembi Devi 01.01.1985 SSB Senior Women
954 Joshi Tu 15.05.1985 SSB Senior Women
955 Bishnu Ram Nath 31.12.1980 SSB Senior Men
956 Gabril Sinku 01.01.1988 SSB Senior Men
957 Hari Babu Gupta 10.01.1994 SSB Senior Men
958 Lachi T Basumtary 31.12.1980 SSB Senior Men
959 Amit Chauhan 30.06.1993 Uttar Pradesh Senior Men
960 Manoj Pathak 20.01.1986 Uttar Pradesh Senior Men
961 Rohit Singh 15.06.1987 SSCB Senior Men
962 Sunil Oran 20.09.1985 SSCB Senior Men
963 Dwimalu Baro 28.02.1989 SSCB Senior Men
964 Ayekpam Suraj singh 01.02.1985 SSCB Senior Men
965 Champ Negi 28.01.1985 CRPF Senior Women
966 Harender Kumar 10.07.1985 CRPF Senior Men
967 Radheyashyam 08.11.1983 CRPF Senior Men
968 Dharamveer 10.01.1983 CRPF Senior Men
969 Meena Kumari 01.01.1979 CRPF Senior Women
970 Dipul Boro 27.03.1980 CRPF Senior Men
971 Md JaMiluddin 09.06.1983 Mizoram Senior Men
972 Naresh Kumar 09.11.1980 Mizoram Senior Men
973 Sumit Kerketta 22.02.1985 Mizoram Senior Men
974 Rabindra Kumar Oraon 20.09.1982 Mizoram Senior Men
975 Dev Raj Rai 24.01.1991 Sikkim Senior Men
976 Prem Deep Rai 07.10.1991 Sikkim Senior Men
977 Lako Tshering Lepcha 16.08.1984 Sikkim Senior Men
978 Tar Tshering Lepcha 15.12.1995 Sikkim Senior Men
979 Ganapathy R 04.11.1979 Pondichary Senior Men
980 A Mahesh 14.09.1984 Pondichary Senior Men
981 TC Sheshidhara 31.07.1980 Pondichary Senior Men
982 Arun Boro 01.07.1980 ITBP Senior Men
983 Keshab Das 10.09.1992 ITBP Senior Men
984 P Thouranishabi Devi 02.04.1987 ITBP Senior Women
985 Binita Boro 08.09.1991 ITBP Senior Women
986 P Binita Devi 01.04.1988 ITBP Senior Women
987 S Basanth Singh 01.07.1986 ITBP Senior Men
988 Ghashi Ram Beshra 12.03.1981 ITBP Senior Men
989 Vikas Kumar 15.07.1987 Chandigarh Senior Men
990 Ankur Kumar 02.12.1996 Chandigarh Senior Men
991 Naveen Saini 30.06.1991 Chandigarh Senior Men
992 Amit Sharma 01.09.1991 Chandigarh Senior Men
993 Kaskirat Kaur 16.01.1995 Chandigarh Senior Women
994 Ritu 13.11.1989 Chandigarh Senior Women
995 Neha Nagpal 26.09.1989 Chandigarh Senior Women
996 Pinki Rani 02.01.1992 Chandigarh Senior Women
997 Wanksan Syiemlieh 05.03.1989 Meghalaya Senior Men
998 Bahaman Lyngkhoi 08.03.1992 Meghalaya Senior Men
999 Prakashm Gurung 23.02.1987 Meghalaya Senior Men
1000 Roshan Thapa 28.10.1987 Meghalaya Senior Men
1001 Damor Kalubhai 02.06.1988 Gujarat Senior Men
1002 Vahunia Kevanbhai 15.05.1986 Gujarat Senior Men
1003 Dubhil Maganbhai 01.06.1993 Gujarat Senior Men
1004 Dubhil Kishanbhai 01.06.1994 Gujarat Senior Men
1005 Nathi Singh 07.05.1987 Uttarakhand Senior Men
1006 Vikram Singh 19.09.1985 Uttarakhand Senior Men
1007 Chhatrapal Singh 01.07.1987 Uttarakhand Senior Men
1008 Umesh Singh 05.09.1985 Uttarakhand Senior Men
1009 Chandan Pandey 02.01.1986 Bihar Senior Men
1010 Mukti Narayan Pathak 21.03.01986 Bihar Senior Men
1011 Pritam Rana 03.08.1987 Bihar Senior Men
1012 Satendra Bhandari 12.07.1988 Bihar Senior Men
1013 Markanday Purohit 07.03.1991 Rajasthan Senior Men
1014 Deepak Rankawat 25.12.1993 Rajasthan Senior Men
1015 Anil Changra 13.10.1992 Rajasthan Senior Men
1016 Devesh Chaturvedi 17.04.1995 Rajasthan Senior Men
1017 Dharmendra Kumar Mandley 15.07.1983 Chhattisgarh Senior Men
1018 Mukesh Kumar Markam 04.03.1990 Chhattisgarh Senior Men
1019 Durgesh Pratap Singh 07.06.1984 Chhattisgarh Senior Men
1020 Shivlal Ydv 01.01.1986 Chhattisgarh Senior Men
1021 Chanchal Sinha 29.10.1994 Chhattisgarh Senior Women
1022 Anjali Chanda 20.05.1993 Chhattisgarh Senior Women
1023 Shradha Sonwani 31.05.1994 Chhattisgarh Senior Women
1024 Darkham Maring 13.06.1993 Chhattisgarh Senior Women
1025 Pankaj Das 12.07.1987 Madhya Pradesh Senior Men
1026 Ambone Manoj 20.04.1984 Madhya Pradesh Senior Men
1027 Jude  Kadthus 30.05.1979 Madhya Pradesh Senior Men
1028 Kalicharan Besra 02.01.1989 Madhya Pradesh Senior Men
1029 Yogesh kumari 10.12.1988 Madhya Pradesh Senior Women
1030 Neha Gupta 23.06.1993 Madhya Pradesh Senior Women
1031 Ruchika Agrawal 16.12.1989 Madhya Pradesh Senior Women
1032 Shubhra Verma 18.02.1993 Madhya Pradesh Senior Women
1033 Jitha Pmarydasan 25.09.1990 Kerala Senior Women
1034 Binsimi M K 20.05.1989 Kerala Senior Women
1035 Abhitha K A  04.07.1988 Kerala Senior Women
1036 Solaman Thomas 27.12.1990 Kerala Senior Men
1037 Rajan E A 13.03.1981 Kerala Senior Men
1038 Jayarajan P K 20.01.1991 Kerala Senior Men
1039 Ramesh P A 04.10.1984 Kerala Senior Men
1040 Reshma Ajay Kumar 22.11.1989 Kerala Senior Women
1041 Lakshmi Maya Pariyar 20.09.1984 Jharkhand Senior Women
1042 Siurendra Singh 19.10.1987 Jharkhand Senior Men
1043 Jeet Raj Tigga 01.08.1984 Jharkhand Senior Men
1044 Kalaskar Amit Rajendra 15.07.1987 Jharkhand Senior Men
1045 Prabhat Kumar Minz 28.05.1987 Jharkhand Senior Men
1047 Lakhi Mandal 03.12.1984 Jharkhand Senior Women
1048 Sita Rani Tudu 05.02.1992 Jharkhand Senior Women
1049 Jasleen Kaur 09.11.1992 Punjab Senior Women
1050 Leela Dey 05.01.1990 Punjab Senior Women
1051 Kuljeet Kaur 09.10.1990 Punjab Senior Women
1052 Upasana Dudy 17.12.1990 Punjab Senior Women
1053 Gurlal Singh 15.01.1992 Punjab Senior Men
1054 Vishu Verma 13.09.1992 Punjab Senior Men
1055 Ankush Sharma 31.08.1992 Punjab Senior Men
1056 Shakil 05.07.1993 Punjab Senior Men
1057 Antony Madona Reethee 29.01.1986 Tamilnadu Senior Women
1058 Roshini Sadhwani 27.08.1988 Tamilnadu Senior Women
1059 Y Thamaraiselvi 04.01.1992 Tamilnadu Senior Women
1060 JK Vimal Kumar 22.10.1980 Tamilnadu Senior Men
1061 P Seetharaman 30.05.1976 Tamilnadu Senior Men
1062 R Kesavan 15.06.1976 Tamilnadu Senior Men
1063 N Anadh Naik 01.09.1994 Andhra Pradesh Senior Men
1064 P Sreepranathi 29.10.1993 Andhra Pradesh Senior Women
1065 G Vijaya Lakshmi 23.01.1985 Andhra Pradesh Senior Women
1066 Leimapokpam Ricky Singh 01.04.1994 Andhra Pradesh Senior Men
1067 Anigi Durgaiah 10.04.1986 Andhra Pradesh Senior Men
1068 M Ravali 12.04.1995 Andhra Pradesh Senior Women
1069 Tati Shekar 10.03.1978 Andhra Pradesh Senior Men
1070 B Sowmya Krishna 13.01.1994 Andhra Pradesh Senior Women
1071 Chandrikha Wary 08.10.1991 Assam Senior Women
1072 Kamini Boro 30.06.1989 Assam Senior Women
1073 Binuma Brahma 31.01.1985 Assam   Senior Women
1074 Pallabi Boro 08.02.1992 Assam   Senior Women
1076 Khonsai Borgayary 28.03.1993 Assam   Senior Men
1077 Denjay Boro 22.02.1984 Assam   Senior Men
1078 Baleswar Ram 17.07.1976 Assam   Senior Men
1079 Chandan Dey 19.12.1969 OFSCB Senior Men
1080 K Apparao 04.11.1963 OFSCB Senior Men
1081 Ajay Tamrakar 12.12.1984 OFSCB Senior Men
1082 Tushar Kanti Ash 23.06.1962 OFSCB Senior Men
1083 Bijoy Kumar lohar 07.01.1979 Andaman & Nicobar Senior Men
1084 N Ummer Farooque 02.02.1984 Andaman & Nicobar Senior Men
1085 Phoolchand Baraik 17.10.1985 Andaman & Nicobar Senior Men
1086 Sanjay Ram 11.053.1987 Andaman & Nicobar Senior Men
1087 Basharat Hussain 15.07.1986 Jammu & Kashmir Senior Men
1088 Manish Kumar 28.02.1987 Jammu & Kashmir Senior Men
1089 Partap Singh 25.01.1981 Jammu & Kashmir Senior Men
1090 Ongdup Lepcha 15.03.1986 West Bengal Senior Men
1091 Pran Gopal Manda 24.05.1982 West Bengal Senior Men
1092 Tarak Chowdhury 05.02.1979 West Bengal Senior Men
1093 Tushar Kanti Sahoo 20.04.1984 West Bengal Senior Men
1094 Sarita Bhuiya 30.07.1986 West Bengal Senior Women
1095 Tania Mondal 12.04.1995 West Bengal Senior Women
1096 Krity Kurmi 24.06.1995 West Bengal Senior Women
1097 Y Prmchand Singh 13.03.1986 Arunachal Pradesh Senior Men
1098 Adhikari Mayum Peru Sharma 02.12.1981 Arunachal Pradesh Senior Men
1099 Him Bahadur Roka      22.07.1988 Arunachal Pradesh Senior Men
1100 Nabam Tapung 01.11.1985 Arunachal Pradesh Senior Men
1101 Romita Devi 02.01.1990 Arunachal Pradesh Senior Women
1102 Leitanthaem Ranjana Devi 07.03.1984 Arunachal Pradesh Senior Women
1103 Kamei Landollunglu 02.09.1991 Arunachal Pradesh Senior Women
1104 Talo onya 14.08.1986 Arunachal Pradesh Senior Women
1105 Satish Kumar 18.10.1987 Haryana Senior Men
1106 Amit   05.08.1988 Haryana Senior Men
1107 Harbans Singh 20.04.1987 Haryana Senior Men
1108 Sunandini 15.07.1984 Haryana Senior Women
1109 Suman Rani 07.04.1994 Haryana Senior Women
1110 Parmjeet Singh 15.10.1984 Haryana Senior Men
1111 Akumtoshi Lemtur 23.07.1990 Nagaland Senior Men
1112 Khoshely Sakhamo 11.01.1996 Nagaland Senior Women
1113 Nesato Shijo 12.08.1990 Nagaland Senior Men
1114 Rosy Mech 16.01.1992 Nagaland Senior Women
1115 Mhasikhoto Hibo 29.08.1990 Nagaland Senior Men
1116 Mhasivonuo Visa 26.07.1989 Nagaland Senior Women
1117 Mahathung Lotha 13.04.1990 Nagaland Senior Men
1118 Priyank 20.10.1986 Uttar Pradesh Senior Men
1119 Balji Yadav 10.01.1994 Uttar Pradesh Senior Men
1120 Ranjit Naik 03.05.1998 Orissa Sub - Jr Boy
1121 Mangaldei Wetti 15.08.1999 Chhattisgarh Sub - Jr Girl
1122 Ku Suman 10.06.1998 Chhattisgarh Sub - Jr Girl
1123 Pryanka Mnadale 24.01.2000 Chhattisgarh Sub - Jr Girl
1124 Devandra Mandale 30.10.1997 Chhattisgarh Sub - Jr Boy
1125 Dipendra Kumar 20.07.1998 Chhattisgarh Sub - Jr Boy
1126 Jeitendra Kumar Dhruv 09.05.1997 Chhattisgarh Sub - Jr Boy
1127 Deva Narayan 15.04.1990 Chhattisgarh Sub - Jr Boy
1128 Rasmi Kumari 31.03.1995 Chhattisgarh Sub - Jr Girl
1129 Sonam Lepcha 04.03.1994 Chhattisgarh Sub - Jr Girl
1130 Pradeep Kanwar 09.04.1994 Chhattisgarh Sub - Jr Boy
1131 Adarsh Jain 01.07.1996 Chhattisgarh Sub - Jr Boy
1132 Kunal Jain 23.08.1997 Chhattisgarh Sub - Jr Boy
1133 Balram Prasad 14.01.1996 Chhattisgarh Sub - Jr Boy
1134 Ankit Tiwary 15.04.1995 Chhattisgarh Sub - Jr Boy
1135 Shefali Das 21.09.1995 Chhattisgarh Sub - Jr Girl
1136 Neetu Baghel 29.01.1994 Chhattisgarh Sub - Jr Girl
1137 Hemapriya 20.11.1995 Tamilnadu Sub - Jr Girl
1138 M Sumalatha 16.03.1996 Tamilnadu Sub - Jr Girl
1139 A Aparna 17.04.2000 Tamilnadu Sub - Jr Girl
1140 V Tharaneswuaran 17.06.1998 Tamilnadu Sub - Jr Boy
1141 K Vasanth 09.08.1996 Tamilnadu Sub - Jr Boy
1142 Shabrish A R 09.11.1993 Tamilnadu Sub - Jr Boy
1143 Vishnu Imani 29.11.1996 Tamilnadu Sub - Jr Boy
1144 Roshan V Gollapudi 27.02.1996 Tamilnadu Sub - Jr Boy
1145 Lakshman A M 19.04.1996 Tamilnadu Sub - Jr Boy
1146 Mullai Vananathan C 26.10.1996 Tamilnadu Sub - Jr Boy
1147 Guddeti Kavya 04.12.1997 Andhra Pradesh Sub - Jr Girl
1148 M Rvali 20.06.1998 Andhra Pradesh Sub - Jr Girl
1149 Sk Gouse 21.07.1996 Andhra Pradesh Sub - Jr Boy
1150 N Kavitha 20.06.1998 Andhra Pradesh Sub - Jr Girl
1151 B Hemalatha 26.08.1998 Andhra Pradesh Sub - Jr Girl
1152 K Prashanth 08.08.1993 Andhra Pradesh Sub - Jr Boy
1153 S Prakash 20.06.1998 Andhra Pradesh Sub - Jr Boy
1154 P Priyanka 01.11.1997 Andhra Pradesh Sub - Jr Girl
1155 M.Harika 20.01.1996 Andhra Pradesh Sub - Jr Girl
1156 G Chandulal 26.06.1996 Andhra Pradesh Sub - Jr Boy
1157 G.P.Sandeep 27.08.1996 Andhra Pradesh Sub - Jr Boy
1158 B.Sasyashamala 14.01.1994 Andhra Pradesh Sub - Jr Girl
1159 A.Ravali 14.01.1995 Andhra Pradesh Sub - Jr Girl
1160 Chatterjee Ritul 14.03.1996 Andhra Pradesh Sub - Jr Boy
1161 N Abhishek 25.03.1996 Andhra Pradesh Sub - Jr Boy
1162 Sai Upendra 23.011.996 Andhra Pradesh Sub - Jr Boy
1163 M. Chiranjeevi Phani Bhushan Rao 04.06.1997 Andhra Pradesh Sub - Jr Boy
1164 Sk.Mynu 18.12.1997 Andhra Pradesh Sub - Jr Boy
1165 Karan Soni 11.02.1995 Delhi Sub - Jr Boy
1166 Priya Gupta 04.10.1994 Delhi Sub - Jr Girl
1167 Tanya Tayal 03.06.1993 Delhi Sub - Jr Girl
1168 Simran Singhal 26.06.1995 Delhi Sub - Jr Girl
1169 N Chaitanya Verma 29.10.1995 Delhi Sub - Jr Boy
1170 Vasu Kunnapada 26.01.2000 Delhi Sub - Jr Boy
1171 Nitish Kumar 04.11.1998 Delhi Sub - Jr Boy
1172 Vivek Gupta 01.11.1993 Delhi Sub - Jr Boy
1173 Chandmuni Kerai 10.12.1993 SPSB Sub - Jr Girl
1174 Sumita Kumari 06.06.1993 SPSB Sub - Jr Girl
1175 Arjun Sinku 15.02.1994 SPSB Sub - Jr Boy
1176 Putkar Sinku 22.01.1994 SPSB Sub - Jr Boy
1177 Subham Prasad 26.01.1993 SPSB Sub - Jr Boy
1178 Megavat Ramesh 05.06.1993 SPSB Sub - Jr Boy
1179 Padyawati Sardar 13.09.1993 SPSB Sub - Jr Girl
1180 Gunjan Kumari 15.09.1996 SPSB Sub - Jr Girl
1181 Poonam Sanpuria 15.03.1996 SPSB Sub - Jr Girl
1182 Babita Laguri 03.01.1993 SPSB Sub - Jr Girl
1183 Sangeeta Kumari Murmu 04.02.1996 SPSB Sub - Jr Girl
1184 Mamta Kumari Tudu 15.02.1997 SPSB Sub - Jr Girl
1185 Amit Kumar 11.06.1996 SPSB Sub - Jr Boy
1186 Vikash Chandra Bari 23.02.1996 SPSB Sub - Jr Boy
1187 Ramesh Balmuchu 21.04.1996 SPSB Sub - Jr Boy
1188 Deepak Kumar Gupta 11.01.1996 SPSB Sub - Jr Boy
1189 Senator Angom 26.12.1996 Manipur Sub - Jr Boy
1190 S Haridatta Singh 28.03.1995 Manipur Sub - Jr Boy
1191 Gurumayum Rocky Sharma 12.07.1994 Manipur Sub - Jr Boy
1192 L Krishnakanta Singh 22.05.1994 Manipur Sub - Jr Boy
1193 Akoijam Anthony Singh 01.03.1995 Manipur Sub - Jr Boy
1194 T Ningthou Ganga 10.03.1998 Manipur Sub - Jr Boy
1195 N Reshma Devi 07.03.1996 Manipur Sub - Jr Girl
1196 Kh Bidyanand Singh 01.01.1995 Manipur Sub - Jr Boy
1197 N Jhonson Singh 01.01.1996 Manipur Sub - Jr Boy
1198 M Bikram Singh 01.09.1996 Manipur Sub - Jr Boy
1199 I Jimlli Devi 23.09.1997 Manipur Sub - Jr Girl
1200 Paranjal Singhai 25.12.1994 Madhya Pradesh Sub - Jr Boy
1201 Shrikant Garg 25.11.1994 Madhya Pradesh Sub - Jr Boy
1202 Sachin Patel 01.12.1995 Madhya Pradesh Sub - Jr Boy
1203 Parth Dwivedi 27.10.1995 Madhya Pradesh Sub - Jr Boy
1204 Dinesh K Kumawat 25.06.1995 Rajasthan Sub - Jr Boy
1205 Rajat Chauhan 30.12.1994 Rajasthan Sub - Jr Boy
1206 Shreekant Missra 25.12.19978 Rajasthan Sub - Jr Boy
1207 Yogender Singh 05.04.1994 Rajasthan Sub - Jr Boy
1208 Gurucharan Singh 15.07.1995 Rajasthan Sub - Jr Boy
1209 Sunil Kumar Verma 05.07.1995 Rajasthan Sub - Jr Boy
1210 Amit Mondal 12.07.1996 West Bengal Sub - Jr Boy
1211 Dipti Kumar 22.10.1995 Jharkhand Sub - Jr Girl
1212 Durgawati Kumari 14.10.1996 Jharkhand Sub - Jr Girl
1213 Nilam Kuamri 19.06.1993 Jharkhand Sub - Jr Girl
1214 Dhani Hembrom 12.10.1994 West Bengal Sub - Jr Girl
1215 Shahanshah Budiuili 20.30.1998 Jharkhand Sub - Jr Boy
1216 Swati Dudhwal 21.04.1995 Rajasthan Sub - Jr Girl
1217 Kamlesh Mahato 12.07.1993 Jharkhand Sub - Jr Boy
1218 Ravi Sardar 15.06.1994 Jharkhand Sub - Jr Boy
1219 Vikash Bodra 05.03.1996 Jharkhand Sub - Jr Boy
1220 Vivekanand Raghu 28.04.1994 Jharkhand Sub - Jr Boy
1221 Binod Swansi 08.02.1996 Jharkhand Sub - Jr Boy
1222 Pramila Bhumij 30.11.1996 Jharkhand Sub - Jr Girl
1223 Laxmi Purty 05.11.1997 Jharkhand Sub - Jr Girl
1224 Ankita Tiwary 09.07.1995 Jharkhand Sub - Jr Girl
1225 Monika Karwa 01.01.1994 Jharkhand Sub - Jr Girl
1226 Bhutan Swansi 10.01.1996 Jharkhand Sub - Jr Boy
1227 Sanjay Boro 08.05.1995 Assam Sub - Jr Boy
1228 Sanjay Tudu 28.12.1994 Jharkhand Sub - Jr Boy
1229 Silekha Kumari 16.01.1998 Jharkhand Sub - Jr Girl
1230 Surabhi Singh 17.04.1995 Jharkhand Sub - Jr Girl
1231 Naraangaria 10.11.1995 Jharkhand Sub - Jr Boy
1232 Jasmine Singha 31.03.1994 Jharkhand Sub - Jr Girl
1233 Bikash Upadhyay 27.10.1994 Jharkhand Sub - Jr Boy
1234 Lalita Lugun 28.11.1994 Jharkhand Sub - Jr Girl
1235 Surabhi V K  30.05.1996 Kerala Sub - Jr Girl
1236 Graancee Mathew 22.01.1996 Kerala Sub - Jr Girl
1237 Akhil P Ashok 13.12.1995 Kerala Sub - Jr Boy
1238 Abhiraj A R 14.01.1996 Kerala Sub - Jr Boy
1239 Subhash M C 20.05.1995 Kerala Sub - Jr Boy
1240 Anilwo M Sunny 08.10.1996 Kerala Sub - Jr Boy
1241 Aifoona Punnaram 06.09.1996 Kerala Sub - Jr Girl
1242 Nirupama Narayanan 23.08.1997 Kerala Sub - Jr Girl
1243 Th Romila Devi 01.03.1995 Manipur Sub - Jr Girl
1244 A Menaka Devi 01.09.1995 Manipur Sub - Jr Girl
1245 L Bikash Singh 01.01.1995 Manipur Sub - Jr Boy
1246 W Sanjit Singh 03.01.1996 Manipur Sub - Jr Boy
1247 Ch Debiya Devi 15.05.1995 Manipur Sub - Jr Girl
1248 G Tapashika Devi 17.09.1997 Manipur Sub - Jr Girl
1249 Digvijay Desai 12.06.1995 Maharashtra Sub - Jr Boy
1250 Snehanjali Nanaware 19.02.1997 Maharashtra Sub - Jr Girl
1251 Ritika Shaiva 13.04.1994 Maharashtra Sub - Jr Girl
1252 Mrudula Parande 20.02.1996 Maharashtra Sub - Jr Girl
1253 Vaibahav Sagvekar 13.11.1993 Maharashtra Sub - Jr Boy
1254 Ruthvij P Chandurkar 08.09.1994 Maharashtra Sub - Jr Boy
1255 Akansha Pathania 26.08.1996 Maharashtra Sub - Jr Girl
1256 Mahesh K Paradhee 14.11.1995 Maharashtra Sub - Jr Girl
1257 Rupali Vichare 02.05.1995 Maharashtra Sub - Jr Girl
1258 Ankita Bhakat 17.06.1998 West Bengal Sub - Jr Girl
1259 Gadge Yrushali 31.12.1994 Maharashtra Sub - Jr Girl
1260 Kale Swati 04.09.1994 Maharashtra Sub - Jr Girl
1261 Advait Bhide 10.11.1994 Maharashtra Sub - Jr Boy
1262 Sachin Ubale 28.08.1994 Maharashtra Sub - Jr Boy
1263 Trupti Shinde 03.08.1994 Maharashtra Sub - Jr Girl
1264 Nitin Jadav 25.06.1993 Maharashtra Sub - Jr Boy
1265 Suraj Dhanji 17.01.1994 Maharashtra Sub - Jr Boy
1266 Akshay Uttam Mistary 13.10.1994 Maharashtra Sub - Jr Boy
1267 MariaBiang Lang 02.09.1994 Meghalaya Sub - Jr Girl
1268 Rose Mary Jyrwa 05.02.1994 Meghalaya Sub - Jr Girl
1269 Heimonme Nangtdu 12.12.1995 Meghalaya Sub - Jr Girl
1270 Risha Syienlieh 13.06.1994 Meghalaya Sub - Jr Girl
1271 Shidalin M Paliar 27.02.1997 Meghalaya Sub - Jr Girl
1272 L Jony Meitei 19.12.1995 Meghalaya Sub - Jr Girl
1273 Kharmawlong 05.08.1993 Meghalaya Sub - Jr Girl
1274 Kduplang 02.12.1996 Meghalaya Sub - Jr Boy
1275 Pavan Singh 26.07.1995 Madhya Pradesh Sub - Jr Boy
1276 Prakash Chopra 07.08.1994 Madhya Pradesh Sub - Jr Boy
1277 Kaniram Bamania 10.01.1993 Madhya Pradesh Sub - Jr Boy
1278 Suryamani Majhi 05.03.1996 Orissa Sub - Jr Boy
1279 Muka Muchaki 15.10.1996 Orissa Sub - Jr Boy
1280 Rajkumar Naik 25.05.1997 Orissa Sub - Jr Boy
1281 Goutam Vaidwan 27.08.1998 Uttar Pradesh Sub - Jr Boy
1282 Ankur Vaidwan 02.12.1996 Uttar Pradesh Sub - Jr Boy
1283 Kanak Vaidwan 10.10.1998 Uttar Pradesh Sub - Jr Boy
1284 Ashu Vedwan 19.01.1994 Uttar Pradesh Sub - Jr Boy
1285 Vikas Goutam 18.10.1994 Uttar Pradesh Sub - Jr Boy
1286 Chaman 10.01.1995 Uttar Pradesh Sub - Jr Boy
1287 Anuj 15.09.1994 Uttar Pradesh Sub - Jr Boy
1288 Amit  30.06.1993 Uttar Pradesh Sub - Jr Boy
1289 K Momocha meitei 06.02.1995 Uttar Pradesh Sub - Jr Boy
1290 L Bhumeshwor Singh 28.03.1993 Uttar Pradesh Sub - Jr Boy
1291 K Manjit Sharma 03.08.1996 Uttar Pradesh Sub - Jr Boy
1292 A Niranta Singh 05.05.1995 Uttar Pradesh Sub - Jr Boy
1293 Amrij Singh 09.12.1996 Haryana Sub - Jr Boy
1294 Mandeep  Kamboj 15.11.1996 Haryana Sub - Jr Boy
1295 Robin Vinayak 26.03.1995 Haryana Sub - Jr Boy
1296 Akshay Kamboj 14.11.1994 Haryana Sub - Jr Boy
1297 Mukhtiar Singh 11.02.1995 Haryana Sub - Jr Boy
1298 Talwinder Singh 12.06.1996 Haryana Sub - Jr Boy
1299 Madan Deep 25.09.1994 Haryana Sub - Jr Boy
1300 Gagan Kumar 26.04.1993 Haryana Sub - Jr Boy
1301 Sanjay Kumar 03.08.1995 Haryana Sub - Jr Boy
1302 Prakruthi S 17.08.1996 Karnataka Sub - Jr Girl
1303 Tejshree S 20.03.1995 Karnataka Sub - Jr Girl
1304 V Raghu 25.12.1995 Karnataka Sub - Jr Boy
1305 Vikram David James 30.10.1995 Karnataka Sub - Jr Boy
1306 B Adhiraj S Dev 04.01.1996 Karnataka Sub - Jr Boy
1307 Premesh CG 23.04.1995 Karnataka Sub - Jr Boy
1308 Sibhrajit Mandal 12.07.1996 West Bengal Sub - Jr Boy
1309 Govind Das 10.10.1996 West Bengal Sub - Jr Boy
1310 Bersrang Narzary 12.07.1995 Assam Sub - Jr Boy
1311 Meena Soren 13.02.1993 Assam Sub - Jr Girl
1312 Susanti Basumatary 10.07.1995 Assam Sub - Jr Girl
1313 Pratima Boro 27.01.1994 Assam Sub - Jr Girl
1314 Swagata Baruah 02.05.1994 Assam Sub - Jr Girl
1315 Mainaw Narzary 11.02.1995 Assam Sub - Jr Girl
1316 Anirban Deka 30.08.1995 Assam Sub - Jr Boy
1317 Adip Baruah 21.08.1994 Assam Sub - Jr Boy
1318 Kwmta Mashahary 15.11.1994 Assam Sub - Jr Boy
1319 Manoshjyoti Changmai 17.08.1993 Assam Sub - Jr Boy
1320 Christina Medhi 13.09.1993 Assam Sub - Jr Girl
1321 Jeena Boro 23.04.1996 Assam Sub - Jr Girl
1322 Jivraj Oliman 19.12.1995 Assam Sub - Jr Boy
1323 Jarang Basumatary 06.07.1993 Assam Sub - Jr Boy
1324 Bibari Boro 03.11.1994 Nagaland Sub - Jr Girl
1325 Th Tonsana Luwang 02.02.1993 Nagaland Sub - Jr Boy
1326 Sayed Arif Ahmed 22.06.1993 Nagaland Sub - Jr Boy
1327 Rashmita Boram 13.08.1995 Nagaland Sub - Jr Girl
1328 Vemeleyi Thingo 03.03.1995 Nagaland Sub - Jr Boy
1329 Khoshelu Sakhamo 18.04.1996 Nagaland Sub - Jr Boy
1330 BinodKumar Singh 17.11.1996 SSCB Sub - Jr Boy
1331 Surender Singh 17.11.1996 SSCB Sub - Jr Boy
1332 Amarjit Singh 03.02.1996 SSCB Sub - Jr Boy
1333 Rajkumar H Singh 22.05.1994 SSCB Sub - Jr Boy
1334 Sunil Sujui 22.12.1995 SSCB Sub - Jr Boy
1335 Mukesh Tamang 03.03.1993 SSCB Sub - Jr Boy
1336 Raj Govind Swansi 24.08.1993 SSCB Sub - Jr Boy
1337 Y Bisworjit Singh 02.08.1995 SSCB Sub - Jr Boy
1338 Pinki Rou 11.03.1994 West Bengal Sub - Jr Girl
1339 Shreyashri Khara 28.10.1997 West Bengal Sub - Jr Girl
1340 Debosmita Biswas 22.04.1996 West Bengal Sub - Jr Girl
1341 Gitanjali Mohanta 11.11.1994 West Bengal Sub - Jr Girl
1342 Choom T Lechpa 19.09.1998 West Bengal Sub - Jr Boy
1343 Sourav Samanta 06.12.1993 West Bengal Sub - Jr Boy
1345 Jitender Chauhan 12.6.1994 Delhi Sub-Junior Men
1346 Santosh Kumar 25.10.1993 Delhi Sub-Junior Men
1347 Partibha Gaijwal 19.10.1989 Delhi Senior Women
1348 Ajay Kumar 20.06.1991 Delhi Senior Men
1349 Anish Duhan 8.11.1990 Delhi Senior Men
1350 Abhishek Verma 26.06.1989 Delhi Senior Men
1351 Pankaj 8.8.1988 Delhi Senior Men
1352 Ranvir Singh 1.6.1988 Delhi Senior Men
1353 Priyanka Bisht 7.12.1985 Delhi Senior Women
1354 Sonali Sharma 4.11.1992 Delhi Senior Women
1355 Balbir Singh 2.12.1987 SSB Senior Men
1356 Amarjeet Dubey 11.8.1987 SSB Senior Men
1357 Raj Kumar 8.2.1986 SSB Senior Men
1358 Chandan Kumar 25.03.1987 SSB Senior Men
1359 Lingaraj Mahanta 2.5.1987 ITBP Senior Men
1360 Abhay Dev 2.2.1988 ITBP Senior Men
1361 Delek Angchok 1.12.1978 ITBP Senior Men
1362 Ved Kumar 20.07.1969 ITBP Senior Men
1363 Kailash Singh 14.11.1983 CRPF Senior Men
1364 Puneet Kumar 7.8.1981 CRPF Senior Men
1365 Pankaj Singh 24.02.1984 CRPF Senior Men
1366 G.Rupamala Devi 17.1.1985 CRPF Senior Women
1367 Sujata Das 20.1.1983 CRPF Senior Women
1368 Nirmal Kumar 13.08.1975 CRPF Senior Men
1369 Sevaiti Momin 30.9.1999 Assam Sub-Junior Women
1370 Prachi Das 25.3.1998 Assam Sub-Junior Women
1371 Mwkthangsa Boro 5.11.1997 Assam Sub-Junior Men
1372 Arvind Ghosh 21.11.1997 Assam Sub-Junior Men
1373 Priyanka Sharma 27.1.1999 Assam Sub-Junior Women
1374 Pobi Rongchihonpi 25.4.2002 Assam Sub-Junior Women
1375 Aditya Rabha 3.5.1998 Assam Sub-Junior Men
1376 Ranjit Rabha 4.3.1998 Assam Sub-Junior Men
1377 Nameirakpam Subhachand Dra Meitei 2.3.1987 Assam Senior Men
1381 Ajoy Rabha 31.12.1987 Assam Senior Men
1382 Anima Basumatary 14.9.1992 Assam Senior Women
1384 Pukhrambam Soman Singh 1.2.1992 Assam Senior Men
1385 Huidrom Bijendranath Singh 1.4.1992 Assam Senior Men
1386 Yumkhaibam Ajit Singh 14.3.1993 Assam Senior Men
1387 Hidangmayum Biswanath Sharma 1.2.1984 Assam Senior Men
1388 Soren Patton 24.4.1983 Assam Senior Men
1389 Hijam Bidyajit Singh 23.3.1986 Assam Senior Men
1390 Thounaojam Sanayaima Singh 1.3.1984 Assam Senior Men
1391 Mayanglambam Soni Singh 3.10.1984 Assam Senior Men
1392 U Roberi Singh 1.3.1986 Assam Senior Men
1393 Protiya Boro 23.2.1974 Assam Senior Men
1394 Soneswar Boro 1.2.1994 Assam Sub-Junior Men
1395 Simanta Deka 1.2.1988 Assam Senior Men
1396 Sudhakar Kumar Paswan 20.8.1993 Jharkhand Junior Men
1397 Amardeep Kerketta 10.1.1989 Jharkhand Senior Men
1398 Srishti Vishwakarma 29.6.1998 Jharkhand Sub-Junior Women
                    1399 Akhil Choudhary 06.02.1997 Jharkhand Sub-Junior Men
1400 Indrani Kujur 9.7.1997 Jharkhand Sub-Junior Women
1401 Jaspal Singh 30.6.1997 Jharkhand Sub-Junior Men
1402 Mamta Tudu 15.2.1997 Jharkhand Sub-Junior Women
1403 Sulekha Kumari Singh 16.1.1998 Jharkhand Sub-Junior Women
1404 L Shantanu 16.12.1997 Jharkhand Sub-Junior Men
1405 Diwakar Singh Mundu 6.10.1997 Jharkhand Sub-Junior Men
1406 Ravi Shankar Tiwary 18.12.1997 Jharkhand Sub-Junior Men
1407 Srikant Kumar 14.8.1998 Jharkhand Sub-Junior Men
1408 Neel Madhav Joshi 4.11.1997 Jharkhand Sub-Junior Men
1409 Shanshah Budiuli 20.3.1998 Jharkhand Sub-Junior Men
1410 Kusho Minz 20.05.1997 Jharkhand Sub-Junior Men
1411 Manish Choudhary 6.5.1997 Jharkhand Sub-Junior Men
1412 Birsingh Purty 17.8.1997 Jharkhand Sub-Junior Men
1413 Sukmati Kumari 15.4.1994 Jharkhand Sub-Junior Women
1414 Mukesh Turi 13.12.1996 Jharkhand Sub-Junior Men
1415 Mukesh Goswami 18.5.1997 Jharkhand Sub-Junior Men
1416 Namita Tudu 08.05.1995 Jharkhand Sub-Junior Women
1417 Minasri Hemboram 10.12.1997 Jharkhand Sub-Junior Women
1418 Sukhmati Bobonga 20.10.1997 Jharkhand Sub-Junior Women
1419 Chandan Sona 30.11.1998 Jharkhand Sub-Junior Men
1420 Narayan Siksu 17.03.1997 Jharkhand Sub-Junior Men
1421 Gangadhar Nag 12.02.1997 Jharkhand Sub-Junior Men
1422 Mandrai Munda 15.02.1998 Jharkhand Sub-Junior Men
1423 Uttam Keshari 17.11.1983 Arunachal Pradesh Senior Men
1424 Namchu Lepcha 02.10.1981 Arunachal Pradesh Senior Men
1425 Sunil Thapa 17.11.1985 Arunachal Pradesh Senior Men
1426 Santosh Tamang 09.12.1985 Arunachal Pradesh Senior Men
1427 Tilit Aboh 01.12.1983 Arunachal Pradesh Senior Men
1428 Prem Prasad Gurung 29.06.1987 Arunachal Pradesh Senior Men
1429 Kore Sidram 11.06.1985 Arunachal Pradesh Senior Men
1430 Durgesh 01.02.1986 Madhya Pradesh Senior Men
1431 Ghanshyam Singh 08.10.1981 Madhya Pradesh Senior Men
1432 Kanchan Raikwar 15.01.1997 Madhya Pradesh Sub-Junior Women
1433 Urwashi Srivastava 03.07.1997 Madhya Pradesh Sub-Junior Women
1434 Abhishek Kumar Patel 25.01.1997 Madhya Pradesh Sub-Junior Men
1435 Abhishek Patel 08.09.1997 Madhya Pradesh Sub-Junior Men
1436 Mitali Singh Rajput 08.12.1997 Madhya Pradesh Sub-Junior Women
1437 Mohit 31.05.1998 Madhya Pradesh Sub-Junior Men
1438 Sachin Patel 01.12.1997 Madhya Pradesh Sub-Junior Men
1439 Priyam Rajput 03.11.1997 Madhya Pradesh Sub-Junior Women
1440 Duseja Prakash Hemandasji 05.07.1986 Maharashtra Senior Men
1441 Abhijit Arun Jwari 03.05.1990 Maharashtra Senior Men
1442 Thakare Vrwashi Ravindra 17.07.1988 Maharashtra Senior Women
1443 Tagoa Pravin Navanath 22.09.1989 Maharashtra Senior Men
1444 Jaguste Priyadarshni Anant 18.05.1993 Maharashtra Senior Men
1445 Ch. Jignas 12.01.1994 Maharashtra Senior Men
1446 Satosh Pradhan 10.04.1981 Maharashtra Senior Men
1447 Chungda Sherpa 11.02.1979 Maharashtra Senior Men
1448 Harjinder Singh 15.03.1983 Maharashtra Senior Men
1449 Praveen Kumar 16.08.1984 Maharashtra Senior Men
1450 Chander Shekhar 02.04.1979 Chhattisgarh Senior Men
1451 Mahendra Kumar Yadav 11.02.1992 Chhattisgarh Senior Men
1452 Ranjana Mandle 27.06.1984 Chhattisgarh Senior Women
1453 Teon Maring 08.12.1988 Chhattisgarh Senior Women
1454 Deepak Kumar Srivas 04.07.1979 Chhattisgarh Senior Men
1455 Santram Markam 22.07.1992 Chhattisgarh Senior Men
1456 Yogadhyan Updhayay 22.02.1976 Chhattisgarh Senior Men
1457 Ravindra Singh thakur 11.09.1981 Chhattisgarh Senior Men
1458 Lakheshwar Singh 11.03.1987 Chhattisgarh Senior Men
1459 Palton Hansda 07.11.1988 Chhattisgarh Senior Men
1460 Sandeep Duklan 28.12.1980 Uttrakhand Senior Men
1461 Ilag Chandrakant 11.10.1978 Uttrakhand Senior Men
1462 Harsh Kumar Gaikwad 18.06.1982 Uttrakhand Senior Men
1463 Amandeep Kaur 05.06.1988 Punjab Senior Women
1464 Niketan Sethi 21.06.1984 Punjab Senior Men
1465 Vishal Kumar 03.10.1980 Punjab Senior Men
1466 Gagandeep Kaur 22.04.1988 Punjab Senior Women
1467 Sunita Rani 01.01.1987 Punjab Senior Women
1468 Devendra Singh 28.02.1984 Himachal Pradesh Senior Men
1469 Raj Kumar 01.08.1986 Himachal Pradesh Senior Men
1470 Birat Thapa 16.01.1987 Himachal Pradesh Senior Men
1471 Ganga Bahadur 03.08.1982 Himachal Pradesh Senior Men
1472 K. Romesh Singh 04.06.1990 Himachal Pradesh Senior Men
1473 Nilesh Gupta 01.06.1986 Himachal Pradesh Senior Men
1474 Srivastava Varma 15.03.1995 Himachal Pradesh Senior Men
1475 Kuldeep Kumar 01.09.1984 Uttar Pradesh Senior Men
1476 Sachin Kumar 15.08.1988 Uttar Pradesh Senior Men
1477 Rahul Kumar Vedwan 01.01.1990 Uttar Pradesh Senior Men
1478 Barju Singh 09.02.1989 Uttar Pradesh Senior Men
1479 Jyotikant 05.03.1989 Uttar Pradesh Senior Men
1480 Nagesh MG 17.01.1997 Karnataka Sub-Junior Men
1481 Anil Kumar NS 08.06.1997 Karnataka Sub-Junior Men
1482 Rachan Chandru 16.03.1997 Karnataka Sub-Junior Men
1483 Deekshith Raj L 06.05.1999 Karnataka Sub-Junior Men
1484 Sharmila Krishna Swamy 03.01.1998 Karnataka Sub-Junior Women
1485 Monica S.G. 30.09.1997 Karnataka Sub-Junior Women
1486 Shravani V. Jain 15.11.1997 Karnataka Sub-Junior Women
1487 Vandana B.M. 27.11.1989 Karnataka Senior Women
1488 Arjun S. 30.05.1991 Karnataka Senior Men
1489 Shalozu Kemp 06.10.1985 Nagaland Senior Men
1490 Khegendra Biruly 02.06.1985 Nagaland Senior Men
1491 L. Nekhini 01.03.1979 Nagaland Senior Men
1492 Beant Singh 05.04.1984 Nagaland Senior Men
1493 Ajay Darnal 21.07.1986 Meghalaya Senior Men
1494 Steamlet Syiemlieh  01.04.1992 Meghalaya Senior Women
1495 Sunddorwell Marwein 02.04.1993 Meghalaya Senior Men
1496 Du Bhai JL. Ramanbhai 02.06.1985 Gujarat Senior Men
1497 Bhil Dal Singh Bhai 01.06.1980 Gujarat Senior Men
1498 Dinesh Bhai Dubhil 01.06.1977 Gujarat Senior Men
1499 Chetan Bhai Mevasi 17.06.1978 Gujarat Senior Men
1500 Du. Bhil Sonji Bhai 01.06.1982 Gujarat Senior Men
1501 Gharkiyabhai Bhil 01.06.1988 Gujarat Senior Men
1502 Rathya Mukesh Bhai 01.06.1987 Gujarat Senior Men
                    1503 Shivam Kumar 11.09.1997 Manipur Sub-Junior Boy
1504 H. Rajpriya Devi 30.09.1992 Manipur Senior Women
1505 W. Ranjan Singh 01.03.1979 Manipur Senior Men
1506 H. Bonny Meitei 14.02.1990 Manipur Senior Men
1507 K. Somen Singh 01.04.1984 Manipur Senior Men
1508 Y. Chittaranjan Singh  03.01.1993 Manipur Senior Men
1509 M. Soniyo Singh 01.03.1987 Manipur Senior Men
1510 Twokchom Yaiphaba 01.03.1984 Manipur Senior Men
1511 Anil Kumar   02.02.1986 Bihar  Senior Men
1512 Vaibhava Dixit 18.08.1984 Bihar  Senior Men
1513 Rahul Banerjee 15.12.1986 SPSB Senior Men
1514 Jayanta Talukdar 02.03.1986 SPSB Senior Men
1515 Robin Hansda 01.03.1983 Bihar  Senior Men
1516 Majhi Sawhiyan 23.12.1981 Bihar  Senior Men
1517 Bikash Gurung 19.11.1989 Sikkim Senior Men
1518 Robin Gurung 23.03.1984 Sikkim Senior Men
1519 Sonam Pintso Lepcha 30.10.1989 Sikkim Senior Men
1520 Bijay Rai 14.03.1989 Sikkim Senior Men
1521 Chandran K 06.04.1986 Kerala Senior Men
1522 Rajeev M. 18.05.1991 Kerala Senior Men
1523 Dr. P. Syam 30.05.1959 Kerala Senior Men
1524 Gokul Nath P. 09.05.1982 Kerala Senior Men
1525 Vinod Kumar P.V. 30.03.1979 Kerala Senior Men
1526 Umesh Sharma 16.09.1987 Chandigarh Senior Men
1527 Shweta 10.12.1988 Chandigarh Senior Women
1528 Raskirat Kaur 16.01.1993 Chandigarh Senior Women
1529 Sudeep Kumar 12.11.1985 Jammu & Kashmir Senior Men
1530 Amit Kumar Ghosal  22.12.1985 Jammu & Kashmir Senior Men
1531 Sumit Kumar Mishra 19.07.1991 Jammu & Kashmir Senior Men
1532 Amit Kumar Verma 20.07.1989 Jammu & Kashmir Senior Men
1533 Mukesh Suthar 03.11.1991 Jammu & Kashmir Senior Men
1534 Mayank Mehlawat 28.12.1991 Haryana Senior Men
1535 Hardeep 05.01.1988 Haryana Senior Men
1536 Rabindra Hembrom 10.02.1990 Haryana Senior Men
1537 Rudra Rakesh 15.08.1980 Andhra Pradesh Senior Men
1538 Capt. Ajay Chander 09.01.1982 Tamilnadu Senior Men
1539 Garima Jain 18.06.1995 Rajasthan Sub-Junior Female
1540 Tania Mehta 28.10.1994 Rajasthan Sub-Junior Female
1541 Sandesh Bamaniya 18.11.1995 Rajasthan Sub-Junior Male
1542 Anil Choudhary 02.02.1995 Rajasthan Sub-Junior Male
1543 Unnati Bajaj 11.01.1995 Rajasthan Sub-Junior Female
1544 Asha Rani Horo 06.02.1994 Jharkhand Sub-Junior Female
1545 Anita Hansda 08.07.1994 Jharkhand Sub-Junior Female
1546  Hurdup Tiriya 05.02.1994 Jharkhand Junior Male
1547 Madhumita Kumari 28.08.1997 Jharkhand Sub-Junior Female
1548 Surbhi Singh 17.04.1995 Jharkhand Sub-Junior Female
1549 Prabhakar Kumar 13.01.1996 Jharkhand Sub-Junior Male
1550 Akash Naik 03.07.1996 Jharkhand Sub-Junior Male
1551 Anurag Singh 06.04.1994 Delhi Sub-Junior Male
1552 Monty Sehrawat  14.06.1995 Delhi Sub-Junior Male
1553 Ramnik singh 21.09.1995 Delhi Sub-Junior Male
1554 Divya Bhandari 26.07.1994 Delhi Sub-Junior Female
1555 Divya Saini 03.06.1994 Delhi Sub-Junior Female
1556 Shaily 10.03.1997 Delhi Sub-Junior Female
1557 Manik Khera  09.09.1992 Delhi Junior Male
1558 Harish Swami 23.03.1995 Delhi Junior Male
1559 D.V.Tharun 05.08.1995 Karnataka Sub-Junior Male
1560 Madhu K.M 06.11.1996 Karnataka Sub-Junior Female
1561 Aishwarya V 09.10.1994 Karnataka Sub-Junior Female
1562 Monisha V.Shankar 27.11.1996 Karnataka Sub-Junior Female
1563 Apeksha B.ronad 30.09.1995 Karnataka Sub-Junior Female
1564 Rohitesh Bhauwala 15.05.1994 Karnataka Sub-Junior Male
1565 Vandya Juneja 15.04.1994 Karnataka Sub-Junior Female
1566 Abhiraj Singh Dev Pahargarh 04.01.1996 Karnataka Sub-Junior Male
1567 Paul Sebastian 10.02.1997 Karnataka Sub-Junior Male
1568 Rajesh Madhi 11.03.1997 Orissa Sub-Junior Male
1569 Anil kumar Bage 12.03.1998 Orissa Sub-Junior Male
1570 Bhaktaram Tamal 01.06.1997 Orissa Sub-Junior Male
1571 Gangadhar madkami 05.02.1997 Orissa Sub-Junior Male
1572 Narendra Banara 15.05.1995 Orissa Sub-Junior Male
1573 Sitamani Hembram 14.05.1996 Orissa Sub-Junior Female
1574 Anita Puneum 17.10.1996 Orissa Sub-Junior Female
1575 Jayakanti Bag 12.06.1996 Orissa Sub-Junior Female
1576 Babita Murmu 24.09.1996 Orissa Sub-Junior Female
1577  Khuraijam Vishal Singh 02.03.1997 Manipur Sub-Junior Male
1578 Khulem Robert Singh 01.03.1996 Manipur Sub-Junior Male
1579 Sinam Bakim Singh 18.02.1996 Manipur Sub-Junior Male
1580 Soraishem Prem Kumar 01.02.1994 Manipur Sub-Junior Male
1581 Asem Joychandra Singh 02.02.1996 Manipur Sub-Junior Male
1582 Kshetri Mayum Birjit Singh 03.03.1995 Manipur Sub-Junior Male
1583 Puthem Fanta Singh 05.02.1995 Manipur Sub-Junior Female
1584 Kshetri Mayum Devkanta Singh 15.12.1998 Manipur Sub-Junior Male
1585 Wayenbam Kunjadishwore 01.02.1996 Manipur Sub-Junior Male
1586 Irom  Juli Devi 23.09.1997 Manipur Sub-Junior Female
1587 Moirangthem Abem Chanu 01.03.1996 Manipur Sub-Junior Female
1588 O.Ashok Singh 04.02.1996 Manipur Sub-Junior Male
1589 Sarath Kumar P.S 14.02.1996 Kerala Sub-Junior Male
1590 Telmamol M.J 08.01.1998 Kerala Sub-Junior Female
1591 Greeta Tomy 21.09.1999 Kerala Sub-Junior Female
1592 Lekshmi G R 07.04.1997 Kerala Sub-Junior Female
1593 Amritha Suresh 01.09.1997 Kerala Sub-Junior Female
1594 Sreejith K R 01.04.1994 Kerala Junior Male
1595 Bhagyanath NM 14.04.1994 kerala Junior Male
1596 Appu Martin 15.04.1994 Kerala Junior Male
1597 Christo James Francis 10.02.1994 Kerala Junior Male
1598 Shehnaz Abdul Gafoor 26.08.1994 Kerala Junior Female
1599 Arrowstar Wanniang 17.12.1995 Meghalaya Junior Male
1600 David Stephan Lyngdoh 28.09.1994 Meghalaya Junior Male
1601 Paisuklin Pdahsiej 06.06.1994 Meghalaya Junior Female
1602 Badondor Kharbhoi 13.03.1999 Meghalaya Sub-Junior Male
1603 Ivanshanbor Paliar 01.07.1999 Meghalaya Sub-Junior Male
1604 Hajipoul Nongkseh 03.08.1997 Meghalaya Junior Male
1605 Tining Star Nongbri 06.09.1999 Meghalaya Sub-Junior Male
1606 Puran Gurung 22.12.1995 Meghalaya Junior Male
1607 Pasangkit Lepcha 15.081996 A.B.V.K.A Sub-Junior Female
1608 Numtho Lepcha 11.10.1995 A.B.V.K.A Sub-Junior Female
1609 Alman Lepcha 25.11.1998 A.B.V.K.A Sub-Junior Male
1610 Ritesh Lepcha 17.06.1997 A.B.V.K.A Sub-Junior Male
1611 Gangmei Majalanl 22.03.1998 A.B.V.K.A Sub-Junior Female
1612 Golmei Christina 02.03.1997 A.B.V.K.A Sub-Junior Female
1613 Manoj Kumar Ali 05.09.1998 A.B.V.K.A Sub-Junior Male
1614 Rajendra Karmali 16.07.1999 A.B.V.K.A Sub-Junior Male
1615 Raveena Naik 30.03.1994 Goa Sub-Junior Female
1616 Laxmi Bagadi 16.10.1995 Goa Sub-Junior Female
1617  Niranjit Ningombam 01.10.1997 Goa Sub-Junior Male
1618 Binay Gaud 17.07.1996 Goa Sub-Junior Male
1619  Bharaj Kumar Prajapat 15.07.1994 Goa Sub-Junior Male
1620 Deepika Singh 12.11.1997 Andhra Pradesh Sub-Junior Female
1621 D.Yaman Kumar 12.04.1995 Andhra Pradesh Sub-Junior Male
1622 K.Tejender Prasad 25.07.1995 Andhra Pradesh Sub-Junior Male
1623 M.Ranjith Kumar 10.04.1993 Andhra Pradesh Junior Male
1624 Akula Raju 04.06.1994 Andhra Pradesh Junior Male
1625 M.Prasanna Kumar 10.07.1995 Andhra Pradesh Sub-Junior Male
1626 R.Naga Raju 05.02.1996 Andhra Pradesh Sub-Junior Male
1627 Kiranjot Kaur 20.03.1999 Chandigarh 13&Under Female
1628 Damandeep 11.06.1996 Chandigarh Sub-Junior Male
1629 Y. Kaiyong 06.09.1996 Nagaland Junior Male
1630 K Ekhrieletuo Gerhase 04.11.1997 Nagaland Junior Male
1631 Kumari Saroj Khusro 24.04.1994 Chhattisgarh Sub-Junior Female
1632 KU. Rina Uikey 01.07.1994 Chhattisgarh Sub-Junior Female
1633 Kumari Namrta Dhurue 14.12.1997 Chhattisgarh Sub-Junior Female
1635 Khem Sigh Dhurve 05.11.1994 Chhattisgarh Sub-Junior Male
1636 Agahan Singh Baiga 13.12.1996 Chhattisgarh Sub-Junior Male
1637 Devnarayan Markam 15.04.1996 Chhattisgarh Sub-Junior Male
1638 Rup Ram Pouyeem 06.07.1996 Chhattisgarh Sub-Junior Male
1639 Laxmi Bandhe 10.04.1996 Chhattisgarh Junior Female
1640 Pratima Dewangan 17.09.1993 Andhra Pradesh Junior Female
1641 Rupali Bhagwat Yamgar 07.06.1996 Maharashtra Sub-Junior Female
1642 Swati Bahubali Nagakar 10.02.1996 Maharashtra Sub-Junior Female
1643 Shweta Verma 23.05.1997 Madhya Pradesh Sub-Junior Female
1644 Rajni Tanwer 15.05.1994 Haryana Junior Female
1645 Manisha 05.12.1994 Haryana Junior Female
1646 Sonu 12.12.1994 Haryana Junior Female
1647 Lovish Mireaja 20.02.1997 Haryana Junior Male
1648 Aairish Asija 13.09.1997 Haryana Junior Male
1649 Deepesh Tanwer 07.08.1994 Haryana Junior Male
1650 Parvejakthar 09.06.1994 Haryana Junior Male
1651  Nitin Gondal 20.10.1994 S.S.C.B Sub-Junior Male
1652 Tashi Lepcha 05.09.1995 S.S.C.B Sub-Junior Male
1653 S. Shubham Suresh 08.02.1997 S.S.C.B Sub-Junior Male
1654 Sameer Mandal 27.04.1996 S.S.C.B Sub-Junior Male
1655 Dilip Swansi 24.06.1994 S.S.C.B Sub-Junior Male
1656 Kartik Kaurav 06.09.1997 Madhya Pradesh Junior Male
1657 Dheeraj Malik 19.01.1997 Madhya Pradesh Sub-Junior Male
1658 Maya Sahu 18.11.1997 Madhya Pradesh Sub-Junior Female
1659 Lata Bhurra 20.01.1994 Madhya Pradesh Sub-Junior Female
1660 Rahul Gupta 02.05.1997 Madhya Pradesh Sub-Junior Male
1661 Om Prakash Mourya 03.11.1994 Madhya Pradesh Sub-Junior Male
1662 Ravita Kol 11.10.1995 Madhya Pradesh Junior Female
1663 TM Gowrika 02.01.1998 Karnataka Sub-Junior Female
           
           

 

 
First Box Image

Events

 
2nd National Judges and Event Organisers Seminar-2014

FINAL NRAT -Delhi
Final National Ranking Archery Tournament -2013 at Yamuna Sports Complex, Delhi on 12th January, 2014
34th Senior (Recurve & Compound) National Champ.-2013
34th Sub-Junior National (Boys and Girls) Archery Championship - 2013 at Rohtak, Haryana from 1st to 6th January, 2014
Third Box Image

News

 
18th Asian Archery Championship - Chinese Taipei
Indian team won 3 Gold, 1 Silver and 2 Bronze Medals
Youth World Archery Championship - Wuxi, China
Indian Youth Archers win 1 Silver & 4 Bronze
2014 Youth Olympic Games - Nanjing
Two berths earn by Indian Archers in both Men and Women categories.
DEEPIKA KUMARI WON SILVER IN WORLD CUP FINAL
4th Stage World Cup - Wroclaw, Poland
Recurve Women trio - Deepika Kumari, Laishram Bombayla Devi, Rimil Buruily beat London Olympic Champion Korea to win GOLD Medal

ARCHERY ASSOCIATION OF INDIA SEEKS SPONSORS